| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sihoda | 62 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 69% |
| 2 | Imeliya-7 | 56 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.35 | 69% |
| 3 | Surai | 52 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 0.70 | 0.49 | 70% |
| 4 | Kudakala | 52 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 1.03 | 0.40 | 39% |
| 5 | Samadpura | 51 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 0.40 | 0.22 | 55% |
| 6 | Sagad Mahagwan | 49 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.65 | 66% |
| 7 | Piperiya Kanvas | 45 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 58% |
| 8 | Imeliya १८ | 37 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0.81 | 0.48 | 59% |
| 9 | Sundradehi | 36 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0.94 | 0.56 | 60% |
| 10 | Magarmuha | 34 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 34% |
| 11 | Bheekampur | 34 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 43% |
| 12 | Patichargawan | 31 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.07 | 34% |
| 13 | Khairi | 30 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.56 | 0.26 | 46% |
| 14 | Devri | 29 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0.32 | 0.08 | 25% |
| 15 | Pawla | 28 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0.51 | 0.25 | 49% |
| 16 | Chhaprat | 27 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 30% |
| 17 | Matanpur | 27 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.50 | 0.22 | 44% |
| 18 | Ramkhiria | 26 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.08 | 44% |
| 19 | Noni | 26 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0.70 | 0.42 | 60% |
| 20 | Kanchanpur | 24 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 18% |
| 21 | Kohla | 24 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 25% |
| 22 | Badkheda Gangai | 24 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 45% |
| 23 | Bijauri | 23 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 30% |
| 24 | Kusmi | 23 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.26 | 0.04 | 17% |
| 25 | DamanKhamariya | 23 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 55% |
| 26 | Hinautiya | 22 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 56% |
| 27 | Chargawan Naveen | 22 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.60 | 0.28 | 46% |
| 28 | Belkhedi | 22 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 83% |
| 29 | GubraKala | 21 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.10 | 45% |
| 30 | Devra | 21 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.08 | 36% |
| 31 | CHIRAPONDI | 20 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 55% |
| 32 | KULAUN | 19 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 32% |
| 33 | Sukha | 19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 75% |
| 34 | Gudrai | 17 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 28% |
| 35 | Phooler | 17 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 67% |
| 36 | BILKHERBA | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.07 | 32% |
| 37 | Dhatrikachhar | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.41 | 0.08 | 20% |
| 38 | Bilpathar | 16 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 46% |
| 39 | Bhairo Ghat | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 36% |
| 40 | Umeriya | 15 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 74% |
| 41 | Barkheda Sahajpur | 15 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.07 | 43% |
| 42 | Nayanagar | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 223% |
| 43 | Jhalon | 14 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 34% |
| 44 | Ahmadpur | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 48% |
| 45 | Malkachhar | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 70% |
| 46 | Bhamki | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.15 | 56% |
| 47 | Kaithra | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 52% |
| 48 | Belkheda | 13 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 52% |
| 49 | DongerJhansee | 13 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 52% |
| 50 | Semra | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.10 | 45% |
| 51 | Neechee | 12 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.43 | 0.17 | 40% |
| 52 | Chargawan Purani | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 52% |
| 53 | Sunachar | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 57% |
| 54 | KATORI | 12 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 65% |
| 55 | Mahagwan Bhadpura | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 18% |
| 56 | Bijna | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 50% |
| 57 | Karhaiya | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 57% |
| 58 | Sunwara | 11 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 29% |
| 59 | Basedi | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 50% |
| 60 | Heerapur (Bandha) | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 63% |
| 61 | Khulree | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 38% |
| 62 | Bheeta | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 56% |
| 63 | Bhidki | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 13% |
| 64 | Ghulaur | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 49% |
| 65 | BLIHA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.11 | 40% |
| 66 | Natwara | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 76% |
| 67 | Saliwada | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 68 | Jamuniya Purani | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 40% |
| 69 | Gadar Piperiya | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 67% |
| 70 | Meregaon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 74% |
| 71 | Kutri | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.08 | 37% |
| 72 | Kuran | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 73 | Dharampura | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 85% |
| 74 | Mankedi | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 77% |
| 75 | Piperiya Kala | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 48% |
| 76 | Gangai | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 39% |
| 77 | Patheriya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.04 | 27% |
| 78 | Lalpur | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 36% |
| 79 | Kushli | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 69% |
| 80 | BAGARAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 35% |
| 81 | Jamuniya Jwap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 82 | Sahajpur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 83 | Lamiee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 2% |
| Total | 1,537 | 54 | 1,003 | 118 | 21.53 | 10.37 |