| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heerapur (Bandha) | 48 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 1.76 | 0.23 | 13% |
| 2 | Gudrai | 46 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 35% |
| 3 | Surai | 42 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.91 | 0.30 | 33% |
| 4 | Kudakala | 41 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 1.05 | 0.18 | 17% |
| 5 | Jhalon | 39 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 1.56 | 1.01 | 65% |
| 6 | Khulree | 36 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.73 | 0.31 | 43% |
| 7 | Imeliya १८ | 36 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 0.62 | 0.16 | 26% |
| 8 | Dhatrikachhar | 34 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1.04 | 0.22 | 22% |
| 9 | Barkheda Sahajpur | 33 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 1.13 | 0.20 | 17% |
| 10 | DongerJhansee | 32 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.08 | 16% |
| 11 | Neechee | 32 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0.35 | 0.08 | 23% |
| 12 | DamanKhamariya | 32 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0.54 | 0.15 | 27% |
| 13 | Sagad Mahagwan | 31 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0.92 | 0.29 | 31% |
| 14 | Bilpathar | 31 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 1.02 | 0.18 | 18% |
| 15 | Dharampura | 31 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1.25 | 0.39 | 31% |
| 16 | Kutri | 29 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 0.38 | 0.13 | 35% |
| 17 | Jamuniya Purani | 29 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 0.91 | 0.23 | 25% |
| 18 | Semra | 28 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0.82 | 0.26 | 32% |
| 19 | Bijauri | 28 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0.71 | 0.22 | 31% |
| 20 | Imeliya-7 | 28 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 61% |
| 21 | BAGARAI | 27 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 1.18 | 0.22 | 19% |
| 22 | Chhaprat | 26 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1.02 | 0.34 | 33% |
| 23 | BILKHERBA | 26 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.21 | 22% |
| 24 | Kohla | 26 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.12 | 15% |
| 25 | Mankedi | 24 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0.74 | 0.18 | 24% |
| 26 | Malkachhar | 22 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0.80 | 0.25 | 31% |
| 27 | Belkheda | 22 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0.63 | 0.32 | 51% |
| 28 | GubraKala | 22 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0.47 | 0.19 | 40% |
| 29 | Lalpur | 22 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 0.81 | 0.25 | 31% |
| 30 | Lamiee | 22 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.30 | 0.12 | 38% |
| 31 | Chargawan Purani | 21 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0.41 | 0.09 | 22% |
| 32 | Kusmi | 21 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1.04 | 0.19 | 18% |
| 33 | KULAUN | 21 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.37 | 0.05 | 13% |
| 34 | Hinautiya | 21 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0.37 | 0.12 | 32% |
| 35 | Bhidki | 20 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0.45 | 0.08 | 18% |
| 36 | Ramkhiria | 19 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.17 | 25% |
| 37 | Magarmuha | 19 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.12 | 13% |
| 38 | Khairi | 19 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0.39 | 0.11 | 29% |
| 39 | Bheekampur | 19 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0.47 | 0.11 | 23% |
| 40 | Sukha | 18 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0.48 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 41 | Devri | 18 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0.33 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 42 | Meregaon | 18 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 21% |
| 43 | Pawla | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.43 | 0.10 | 24% |
| 44 | Chargawan Naveen | 18 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0.75 | 0.35 | 46% |
| 45 | Karhaiya | 18 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0.41 | 0.08 | 20% |
| 46 | Phooler | 18 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0.52 | 0.08 | 16% |
| 47 | Nayanagar | 17 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.08 | 23% |
| 48 | Kanchanpur | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.07 | 20% |
| 49 | Sunachar | 17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.09 | 18% |
| 50 | Bheeta | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.41 | 0.12 | 30% |
| 51 | BLIHA | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.12 | 23% |
| 52 | Belkhedi | 16 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0.59 | 0.16 | 28% |
| 53 | Ahmadpur | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.14 | 42% |
| 54 | Badkheda Gangai | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.05 | 26% |
| 55 | Bhamki | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 52% |
| 56 | Noni | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.19 | 55% |
| 57 | Sundradehi | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 26% |
| 58 | Kaithra | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 76% |
| 59 | Patichargawan | 13 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0.32 | 0.03 | 9% |
| 60 | Piperiya Kanvas | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 74% |
| 61 | Piperiya Kala | 12 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 15% |
| 62 | Devra | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 63 | Umeriya | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 26% |
| 64 | Matanpur | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 65 | Gadar Piperiya | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.05 | 19% |
| 66 | Kuran | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.35 | 0.11 | 30% |
| 67 | Natwara | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 33% |
| 68 | Samadpura | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 26% |
| 69 | Ghulaur | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.05 | 17% |
| 70 | Gangai | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 43% |
| 71 | Bhairo Ghat | 10 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.29 | 0.05 | 18% |
| 72 | Kushli | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 18% |
| 73 | Saliwada | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.08 | 41% |
| 74 | Sihoda | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.09 | 36% |
| 75 | Jamuniya Jwap | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.03 | 19% |
| 76 | CHIRAPONDI | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.04 | 31% |
| 77 | Bijna | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.09 | 52% |
| 78 | Kisraudh | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.02 | 11% |
| 79 | KATORI | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 18% |
| 80 | Sahajpur | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 28% |
| 81 | Basedi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 16% |
| 82 | Patheriya | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 17% |
| 83 | Mahagwan Bhadpura | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.06 | 18% |
| 84 | Sunwara | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 21% |
| Total | 1,670 | 243 | 703 | 390 | 43.09 | 11.77 |