| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BADKHERI | 66 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 0.92 | 0.05 | 6% |
| 2 | GUDGAWAN | 58 | 6 | 40 | 2 | 2.60 | 0.32 | 12% |
| 3 | MOUHARI | 39 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 16% |
| 4 | VIRNEER | 35 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 59% |
| 5 | NUNIAKALA | 32 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0.41 | 0.09 | 21% |
| 6 | MEHAGWAN (PARIYAT) | 30 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0.99 | 0.63 | 64% |
| 7 | NIPANIYA | 26 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0.36 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 8 | BAROUDA | 25 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0.49 | 0.11 | 23% |
| 9 | KALADUMAR | 25 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0.52 | 0.19 | 37% |
| 10 | UMARIYA PATHRA | 25 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 26% |
| 11 | UMARIYA CHOUBEY | 22 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 56% |
| 12 | MAJHAGWAN | 21 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 0.14 | 23% |
| 13 | SARSAWAN | 19 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0.47 | 0.13 | 28% |
| 14 | BADKHERA | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 15 | BAMHNAUDI | 18 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.32 | 0.03 | 9% |
| 16 | DHARHAR | 17 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0.36 | 0.05 | 15% |
| 17 | TIWARIKHEDA- | 17 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 19% |
| 18 | BAMHANAUDA | 16 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 58% |
| 19 | NIRANDPUR | 15 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0.31 | 0.14 | 46% |
| 20 | MUDIYA | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.38 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 21 | BHIDARIKALA | 15 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 22% |
| 22 | TINDANI | 15 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 22% |
| 23 | KHIRIA SEMRA | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.21 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 24 | SUNDERPUR | 14 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 98% |
| 25 | TILGAWAN | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.28 | 0.07 | 24% |
| 26 | URDAWAKALA | 14 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.28 | 0.10 | 37% |
| 27 | MATAMAR | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 11% |
| 28 | MANAKWARA | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0.19 | 0.03 | 17% |
| 29 | SURATLAI | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0.21 | 0.04 | 18% |
| 30 | KAKARTALA | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 31 | JHAGRA | 11 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0.55 | 0.10 | 18% |
| 32 | KHIHAINI | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 33 | SINGAUD | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 17% |
| 34 | KHAMARIYA | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.27 | 0.11 | 41% |
| 35 | PADRI | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 15% |
| 36 | SUKHA | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0.40 | 0.06 | 16% |
| 37 | PADARIYA | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.17 | 0.03 | 19% |
| 38 | CHATARPUR | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 39 | BHARDA | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 40 | SINGALDEEP | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 41 | MEHAGWAN (TAGAR) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 42 | BAGAODHA | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.21 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 43 | LITHI | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.26 | 0.07 | 27% |
| 44 | LAKHNA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 21% |
| 45 | MOUHAS | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.24 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 46 | RAIPURA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 47 | KHAJRI | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 21% |
| 48 | NAGNA | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 11% |
| 49 | GULAUDA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 50 | MOHANIA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 51 | IMALIA (TIKARI) | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 79% |
| 52 | RITHAURI | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 10% |
| 53 | KUSHNER | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.05 | 26% |
| 54 | NIBHAURA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 29% |
| 55 | PATAHRA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 56 | PIPARIYA (KUSHNER) | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 57 | MANGELI | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 36% |
| 58 | KENDRAKHEDA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 59 | KIVLARI | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 13% |
| 60 | KHIRIYAKALA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 56% |
| 61 | IMLAI | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 62 | GHANA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 6% |
| Total | 932 | 118 | 327 | 273 | 18.88 | 4.17 |