| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHATARPUR | 741 | 21 | 605 | 46 | 3.61 | 1.50 | 42% |
| 2 | MOHANIA | 657 | 24 | 409 | 111 | 4.00 | 2.01 | 50% |
| 3 | SUNDERPUR | 637 | 57 | 430 | 62 | 4.24 | 2.60 | 61% |
| 4 | BADKHERI | 596 | 34 | 330 | 44 | 4.77 | 1.83 | 38% |
| 5 | MOUHAS | 564 | 22 | 458 | 49 | 4.05 | 2.40 | 59% |
| 6 | PIPARIYA (KUSHNER) | 555 | 8 | 449 | 48 | 2.29 | 1.49 | 65% |
| 7 | KUSHNER | 543 | 9 | 369 | 46 | 3.25 | 1.49 | 46% |
| 8 | PATAHRA | 542 | 28 | 402 | 43 | 2.54 | 1.55 | 61% |
| 9 | UMARIYA PATHRA | 539 | 13 | 437 | 45 | 3.27 | 1.34 | 41% |
| 10 | SARSAWAN | 501 | 16 | 360 | 61 | 2.51 | 1.27 | 51% |
| 11 | PADRI | 485 | 14 | 400 | 42 | 4.28 | 1.79 | 42% |
| 12 | MAJHAGWAN | 478 | 18 | 320 | 58 | 5.81 | 2.34 | 40% |
| 13 | MANGELI | 471 | 30 | 302 | 58 | 3.84 | 1.85 | 48% |
| 14 | SURATLAI | 470 | 20 | 356 | 35 | 3.27 | 1.62 | 50% |
| 15 | SINGALDEEP | 462 | 12 | 321 | 62 | 3.09 | 1.49 | 48% |
| 16 | IMALIA (TIKARI) | 459 | 11 | 321 | 35 | 8.34 | 2.02 | 24% |
| 17 | SUKHA | 459 | 46 | 313 | 31 | 4.24 | 1.72 | 41% |
| 18 | VIRNEER | 455 | 21 | 362 | 28 | 2.19 | 1.28 | 59% |
| 19 | LITHI | 448 | 20 | 335 | 29 | 2.74 | 1.55 | 57% |
| 20 | NIRANDPUR | 442 | 62 | 252 | 41 | 3.51 | 1.96 | 56% |
| 21 | DHARHAR | 435 | 35 | 291 | 39 | 4.32 | 2.67 | 62% |
| 22 | KENDRAKHEDA | 430 | 43 | 316 | 15 | 2.12 | 1.14 | 54% |
| 23 | BHIDARIKALA | 429 | 10 | 255 | 86 | 4.40 | 1.94 | 44% |
| 24 | NIPANIYA | 416 | 46 | 227 | 65 | 2.91 | 1.41 | 48% |
| 25 | BAROUDA | 415 | 23 | 213 | 87 | 3.61 | 1.47 | 41% |
| 26 | NAGNA | 409 | 34 | 230 | 64 | 2.57 | 1.62 | 63% |
| 27 | TILGAWAN | 407 | 9 | 322 | 33 | 3.15 | 1.76 | 56% |
| 28 | MOUHARI | 404 | 3 | 337 | 35 | 1.67 | 0.84 | 50% |
| 29 | IMLAI | 403 | 11 | 320 | 44 | 1.76 | 1.16 | 66% |
| 30 | GULAUDA | 396 | 54 | 254 | 45 | 2.63 | 0.89 | 34% |
| 31 | RITHAURI | 395 | 31 | 256 | 38 | 1.77 | 0.90 | 51% |
| 32 | JHAGRA | 389 | 8 | 214 | 87 | 4.80 | 2.51 | 52% |
| 33 | BAMHNAUDI | 385 | 15 | 249 | 75 | 1.95 | 1.28 | 65% |
| 34 | BADKHERA | 383 | 26 | 234 | 22 | 3.84 | 1.38 | 36% |
| 35 | MEHAGWAN (TAGAR) | 377 | 19 | 284 | 27 | 2.67 | 1.41 | 53% |
| 36 | KHIHAINI | 374 | 6 | 299 | 33 | 1.93 | 0.98 | 51% |
| 37 | BHARDA | 371 | 16 | 288 | 30 | 1.56 | 1.08 | 69% |
| 38 | LAKHNA | 366 | 32 | 245 | 40 | 2.03 | 1.04 | 51% |
| 39 | URDAWAKALA | 365 | 8 | 280 | 25 | 2.96 | 1.67 | 57% |
| 40 | KALADUMAR | 362 | 34 | 237 | 53 | 3.65 | 1.53 | 42% |
| 41 | KHAMARIYA | 358 | 21 | 232 | 54 | 2.08 | 1.08 | 52% |
| 42 | GUDGAWAN | 357 | 27 | 186 | 54 | 5.00 | 1.70 | 34% |
| 43 | KAKARTALA | 336 | 13 | 247 | 53 | 3.12 | 1.08 | 35% |
| 44 | TIWARIKHEDA- | 335 | 12 | 270 | 29 | 2.06 | 1.00 | 49% |
| 45 | TINDANI | 318 | 15 | 221 | 44 | 2.24 | 1.29 | 57% |
| 46 | NUNIAKALA | 306 | 19 | 233 | 22 | 2.84 | 1.60 | 57% |
| 47 | MUDIYA | 305 | 35 | 166 | 54 | 2.24 | 1.09 | 49% |
| 48 | RAIPURA | 303 | 13 | 216 | 36 | 1.73 | 0.72 | 42% |
| 49 | BAMHANAUDA | 298 | 13 | 168 | 67 | 2.25 | 1.42 | 63% |
| 50 | MEHAGWAN (PARIYAT) | 298 | 22 | 222 | 25 | 2.94 | 2.16 | 73% |
| 51 | UMARIYA CHOUBEY | 294 | 16 | 215 | 24 | 1.75 | 0.99 | 56% |
| 52 | PADARIYA | 293 | 26 | 194 | 20 | 1.38 | 0.69 | 50% |
| 53 | KHIRIA SEMRA | 290 | 27 | 122 | 71 | 2.56 | 1.29 | 51% |
| 54 | MANAKWARA | 283 | 29 | 177 | 44 | 2.20 | 1.46 | 66% |
| 55 | KHAJRI | 259 | 21 | 176 | 17 | 3.51 | 2.07 | 59% |
| 56 | SINGAUD | 255 | 8 | 150 | 36 | 1.44 | 1.01 | 70% |
| 57 | NIBHAURA | 248 | 9 | 178 | 30 | 2.05 | 1.06 | 52% |
| 58 | MATAMAR | 240 | 16 | 176 | 15 | 1.86 | 1.17 | 63% |
| 59 | GHANA | 238 | 19 | 119 | 73 | 0.76 | 0.35 | 47% |
| 60 | KHIRIYAKALA | 219 | 6 | 158 | 32 | 2.41 | 1.17 | 48% |
| 61 | BAGAODHA | 194 | 5 | 130 | 17 | 3.44 | 1.88 | 55% |
| 62 | KIVLARI | 139 | 1 | 101 | 15 | 1.36 | 0.51 | 38% |
| Total | 24,581 | 1,322 | 16,939 | 2,749 | 183.38 | 90.57 |