| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMJHAR | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.24 | 3.00 | 93% |
| 2 | PIPARIYA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.12 | 1.28 | 60% |
| 3 | NAVRAGWAN | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 59% |
| 4 | BHAJIYA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.73 | 1.19 | 44% |
| 5 | JUJHARI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.21 | 1.19 | 99% |
| 6 | DHANWAHI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.02 | 1.77 | 88% |
| 7 | KASTARA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.46 | 1.78 | 72% |
| 8 | IMLAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.28 | 1.22 | 95% |
| 9 | SUPAWARA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.26 | 1.67 | 51% |
| 10 | MEHAGWAN (KU) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.28 | 0.69 | 30% |
| 11 | DANDARGAWAN | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.58 | 1.54 | 98% |
| 12 | DARGADH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.03 | 1.64 | 81% |
| 13 | DEHRIKHURDH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.85 | 90% |
| 14 | DEVRIKALA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.70 | 1.59 | 94% |
| 15 | JAMGOAN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.32 | 1.81 | 78% |
| 16 | BADKHERA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.33 | 1.42 | 61% |
| 17 | SATAVELI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.64 | 106% |
| 18 | BHAISWAHI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.62 | 1.40 | 86% |
| 19 | JHIRIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.58 | 1.44 | 91% |
| 20 | MUDAIKALAN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.12 | 0.60 | 54% |
| 21 | AAMATITHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.17 | 3.07 | 97% |
| 22 | TIKARIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 94% |
| 23 | DABRAKALA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.65 | 69% |
| 24 | KHINHA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.36 | 0.23 | 64% |
| 25 | TILSANI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.67 | 98% |
| 26 | RAMPURIKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.89 | 108% |
| 27 | KUWARHAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.42 | 1.60 | 113% |
| 28 | TURKA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.92 | 104% |
| 29 | GHUGRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.91 | 0.99 | 52% |
| 30 | SAROULI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.94 | 0.91 | 47% |
| 31 | BILTUKRI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.97 | 124% |
| 32 | SEHADRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.82 | 137% |
| 33 | HARDULIKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.13 | 1.19 | 105% |
| 34 | PHIFRI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.63 | 0.33 | 52% |
| 35 | KOUSAMDONGARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.42 | 0.83 | 59% |
| 36 | SALIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.72 | 0.36 | 50% |
| 37 | JHIRMILA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.35 | 1.22 | 91% |
| 38 | LEHSAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.30 | 105% |
| 39 | LOUHKARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.37 | 65% |
| 40 | DEVRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.45 | 97% |
| 41 | BAIRAGI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.62 | 92% |
| 42 | GURAIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 100% |
| 43 | DOLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.94 | 102% |
| 44 | MEHAGWAN (DE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.20 | 0.79 | 66% |
| 45 | DEVHARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.29 | 58% |
| 46 | MHAHESHPURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.51 | 93% |
| 47 | CHAURAIKALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 54% |
| 48 | KALYANPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.57 | 106% |
| 49 | KHERI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.21 | 35% |
| 50 | MAKHRAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.46 | 95% |
| 51 | SARSOWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 90% |
| 52 | GAURI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | BIJAPURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 100% |
| 54 | SANJARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 1.07 | 126% |
| 55 | HADIPANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 99% |
| 56 | KUNDAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.56 | 117% |
| 57 | LAKHANWARA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.35 | 42% |
| Total | 137 | 6 | 103 | 20 | 69.61 | 54.23 |