| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARSOWAN | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.24 | 5.52 | 60% |
| 2 | JHIRMILA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21.22 | 14.21 | 67% |
| 3 | KOUSAMDONGARI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11.73 | 8.10 | 69% |
| 4 | HADIPANI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.52 | 7.39 | 98% |
| 5 | BHAJIYA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.44 | 7.08 | 95% |
| 6 | KURGAWAN | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.52 | 7.35 | 98% |
| 7 | TILSANI | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.49 | 6.68 | 54% |
| 8 | CHAURAIKALA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.44 | 5.38 | 72% |
| 9 | JUJHARI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.62 | 8.75 | 64% |
| 10 | DABRAKALA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18.29 | 15.94 | 87% |
| 11 | KHUKKHAM | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18.14 | 14.28 | 79% |
| 12 | TIKARIYA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.47 | 11.05 | 82% |
| 13 | GAURI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14.60 | 11.48 | 79% |
| 14 | PHIFRI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.98 | 8.59 | 78% |
| 15 | NAVRAGWAN | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.56 | 8.40 | 80% |
| 16 | AMJHAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.50 | 98% |
| 17 | BIJAPURI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.64 | 4.68 | 37% |
| 18 | DEHRIKHURDH | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.87 | 7.08 | 55% |
| 19 | MADAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.18 | 5.51 | 60% |
| 20 | DEVRIKALA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.53 | 7.67 | 80% |
| 21 | DOLI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.15 | 13.19 | 93% |
| 22 | KASTARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.45 | 5.67 | 88% |
| 23 | DARGADH | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.76 | 3.77 | 100% |
| 24 | SAROULI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.68 | 101% |
| 25 | MEHAGWAN (KU) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.25 | 5.58 | 60% |
| 26 | MHAHESHPURI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.72 | 8.66 | 74% |
| 27 | SEHADRA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.41 | 12.70 | 77% |
| 28 | MOHANI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.56 | 5.31 | 70% |
| 29 | MUDAIKALAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.64 | 3.14 | 25% |
| 30 | MAKHRAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.88 | 104% |
| 31 | DANDARGAWAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.22 | 10.23 | 84% |
| 32 | SANJARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.77 | 102% |
| 33 | LAKHANWARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.42 | 96% |
| 34 | GHUGRA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.41 | 10.87 | 66% |
| 35 | BATUA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.47 | 97% |
| 36 | LEHSAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.11 | 7.88 | 71% |
| 37 | BAGHRAJI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.05 | 6.67 | 66% |
| 38 | GURAIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.54 | 98% |
| 39 | DHANWAHI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.74 | 10.40 | 89% |
| 40 | KHINHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.66 | 100% |
| 41 | BAIRAGI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.71 | 69% |
| 42 | JAITPURI (KU.) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.64 | 5.46 | 97% |
| 43 | SALIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.88 | 1.86 | 99% |
| 44 | LOUHKARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.84 | 4.89 | 45% |
| 45 | KUDOHARDULI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.76 | 3.78 | 101% |
| 46 | BADKHERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.30 | 5.25 | 72% |
| 47 | HARDULIKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.37 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 48 | JAMGOAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.76 | 3.73 | 99% |
| 49 | PIPARIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.99 | 7.53 | 69% |
| 50 | BHAISWAHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.37 | 3.95 | 54% |
| 51 | KUWARHAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.58 | 5.01 | 58% |
| 52 | SUPAWARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.75 | 2.69 | 57% |
| 53 | DEVRI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.45 | 2.35 | 32% |
| 54 | KUNDAM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.99 | 1.74 | 29% |
| 55 | RAMPURIKALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | 4.39 | 65% |
| 56 | SATAVELI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.57 | 5.04 | 91% |
| 57 | IMLAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | 1.79 | 95% |
| 58 | KALYANPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.42 | 5.67 | 105% |
| 59 | AAMATITHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.29 | 3.25 | 76% |
| 60 | TURKA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | 1.87 | 100% |
| 61 | KHERI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | 1.90 | 101% |
| 62 | PADARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | 1.85 | 99% |
| 63 | JAITPURI (DE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | 1.81 | 96% |
| 64 | DEVHARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.42 | 5.37 | 99% |
| 65 | BILTUKRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.42 | 3.41 | 63% |
| Total | 181 | 3 | 172 | 2 | 550.47 | 402.51 |