| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAIROPUR | 117 | 15 | 32 | 13 | 1.21 | 0.43 | 36% |
| 2 | KHAIRY | 108 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 1.06 | 0.32 | 30% |
| 3 | CHHENA KACHHAR (B) | 107 | 6 | 41 | 14 | 1.31 | 0.36 | 27% |
| 4 | RATIKARAR | 103 | 6 | 50 | 2 | 0.97 | 0.22 | 22% |
| 5 | DHAMETA | 96 | 3 | 49 | 5 | 1.30 | 0.37 | 29% |
| 6 | BHILMA DHANA | 83 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 0.72 | 0.11 | 15% |
| 7 | IMALIYA BAGHORA | 73 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 13% |
| 8 | SHAHPUR | 70 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 0.91 | 0.26 | 29% |
| 9 | KALYANPUR | 65 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.14 | 27% |
| 10 | KATHOUTIYA | 64 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 0.91 | 0.41 | 45% |
| 11 | MEHGUNWA KALAN | 63 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0.99 | 0.12 | 12% |
| 12 | GWARI | 61 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 1.25 | 0.08 | 7% |
| 13 | SIREGAON | 60 | 4 | 43 | 2 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 33% |
| 14 | MAOU | 60 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0.52 | 0.12 | 23% |
| 15 | BARHA BADA | 53 | 7 | 21 | 4 | 1.02 | 0.11 | 11% |
| 16 | MALANWADA | 48 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1.05 | 0.27 | 25% |
| 17 | UKASGHAT | 46 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.16 | 17% |
| 18 | SILHETI | 40 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0.62 | 0.23 | 37% |
| 19 | GANGAI | 38 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 1.24 | 0.35 | 28% |
| 20 | DEORI | 36 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 22% |
| 21 | KUDARI | 36 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.17 | 23% |
| 22 | PANARI | 35 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0.68 | 0.15 | 23% |
| 23 | PATKUHI | 34 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0.94 | 0.18 | 20% |
| 24 | MALANWADA (IKLONI) | 34 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0.79 | 0.07 | 9% |
| 25 | TIKTOLI | 34 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0.79 | 0.25 | 31% |
| 26 | KHADAI | 33 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0.61 | 0.19 | 32% |
| 27 | KHALA | 33 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 28 | BAIRAGARH | 31 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.09 | 16% |
| 29 | BATSERA | 31 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0.52 | 0.09 | 18% |
| 30 | ADEGAON | 30 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0.54 | 0.10 | 19% |
| 31 | KANHAR GAON | 30 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.12 | 20% |
| 32 | DHURSURU | 30 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 11% |
| 33 | KHAMARIYA | 30 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.11 | 23% |
| 34 | SINGHPUR CHHOTA | 29 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.53 | 0.05 | 9% |
| 35 | BAGLAI | 29 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.02 | 8% |
| 36 | PALERA | 29 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 1.07 | 0.65 | 61% |
| 37 | PACHAMA | 28 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0.42 | 0.07 | 17% |
| 38 | PUANWARIYA | 28 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 39 | AMADA | 26 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.12 | 34% |
| 40 | DHANA | 25 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 13% |
| 41 | CHARGAON KHURD | 25 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.11 | 16% |
| 42 | TENDU KHEDA | 24 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0.45 | 0.07 | 15% |
| 43 | IMALIYA (KALYANPUR) | 24 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0.48 | 0.06 | 13% |
| 44 | CHORBARHETA | 24 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.05 | 10% |
| 45 | SOOKHA KHAIRI | 23 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.09 | 23% |
| 46 | IMALIYA (P) | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 18% |
| 47 | MAGARMUHAN | 23 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.04 | 8% |
| 48 | PIPARIYA | 23 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0.46 | 0.08 | 17% |
| 49 | KARPGAON | 22 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0.63 | 0.07 | 12% |
| 50 | MOHPANI | 22 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.04 | 9% |
| 51 | BASURIYA | 22 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.08 | 19% |
| 52 | CHARGAON KALAN | 22 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.08 | 20% |
| 53 | CHANDAN KHEDA | 21 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.07 | 15% |
| 54 | ARJUNGAON | 20 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 27% |
| 55 | NARSARA | 19 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.03 | 10% |
| 56 | PANAGAR | 19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.10 | 24% |
| 57 | BARCHHI | 19 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.22 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 58 | KHANCHARI | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 59 | MAREGAON | 15 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.05 | 16% |
| 60 | SAHAWAN | 14 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.04 | 21% |
| 61 | CHHAIÓÓNA KCHHAR (A) | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 62 | TEKAPAR | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.05 | 27% |
| 63 | RAIPUR | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 23% |
| 64 | HEERAPUR | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 26% |
| 65 | KANVAS | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 23% |
| 66 | BELKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.07 | 33% |
| Total | 2,481 | 144 | 1,338 | 152 | 39.69 | 8.76 |