| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHAD | 380 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 2.15 | 0.13 | 6% |
| 2 | NIWARI | 265 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.18 | 23% |
| 3 | RANKAI | 193 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.03 | 4% |
| 4 | KERPANI | 190 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0.03 | 4% |
| 5 | BIKOUR | 168 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.27 | 49% |
| 6 | BICHUA | 135 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.04 | 6% |
| 7 | MIDHALI | 134 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 8 | KHAMARIYA (R) | 107 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.03 | 9% |
| 9 | SARSALA | 103 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 10 | HINOTIYA | 102 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 9% |
| 11 | KHIRIYA | 97 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.03 | 8% |
| 12 | RICHHAI | 95 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 13 | KUMHRODA | 93 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 14 | GWARI | 91 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.08 | 25% |
| 15 | KAPOORI | 90 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 16 | BASEDI | 84 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 17 | KATHOUTIYA | 83 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.03 | 11% |
| 18 | BHUGWARA | 79 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 19 | BARHA CHHOTA | 77 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.05 | 14% |
| 20 | HIRANPUR | 77 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 21 | KOSAMKHEDA | 73 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 22 | GWARI KALAN | 73 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 23 | RAMPIPARIYA | 63 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 24 | SASBAH00 | 62 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 25 | SIMARIYA KALAN | 57 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 26 | BAMHORI [BAGDARI] | 54 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.05 | 25% |
| 27 | GURSI | 54 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 28 | RAMPURA | 53 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 29 | PALOHA CHHOTA | 52 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 30 | PIPARIYA (BAROUDIYA) | 49 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.03 | 19% |
| 31 | UMARIYA | 48 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 32 | GOBARGAON | 47 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 33 | BAMHANI | 47 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 34 | RATIKARAR (KALAN) | 46 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 35 | AMTHANOO | 45 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 36 | DEVAKACHHAR | 45 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 37 | AMGAON BADA | 45 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 38 | BASADEHI | 45 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 39 | AMEHTA | 42 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.05 | 22% |
| 40 | RAMKHIRIYA | 39 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 41 | BEETALI | 39 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 10% |
| 42 | JANOUR | 37 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 43 | KARTAJ | 36 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 44 | KHAIRI NAKA | 35 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 45 | JOVA | 35 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 8% |
| 46 | KUMHADI | 33 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 47 | JOHARIYA | 33 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | NAYA KHEDA | 32 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | TINSRA | 31 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 50 | IMALIYA | 30 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 51 | KHAIRI MAHALPURA | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | GOHGAWARI | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 53 | PIPARIYA LINGA | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 54 | KANDHRAPUR | 28 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 55 | MACHAMAU | 27 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 56 | CHINKI | 26 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | SAMNAPUR | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | BARMAN KALAN | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 59 | BADHWAR | 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 60 | DHURPUR | 22 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 61 | KODSA | 21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 22% |
| 62 | PIPARIYA RANKAI | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 63 | MANEGAON | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 16% |
| 64 | SUATALA | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 9% |
| Total | 4,340 | 2,486 | 47 | 0 | 21.77 | 1.57 |