| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIJEGAON | 265 | 0 | 151 | 60 | 2.77 | 2.25 | 81% |
| 2 | SHAHA | 202 | 0 | 91 | 75 | 2.11 | 1.67 | 79% |
| 3 | KOBRIKALA | 133 | 0 | 36 | 78 | 0.87 | 0.53 | 60% |
| 4 | BARBATI | 111 | 0 | 95 | 5 | 1.04 | 0.92 | 88% |
| 5 | DEVHAR | 104 | 0 | 43 | 60 | 0.79 | 0.53 | 66% |
| 6 | JUJHARI | 54 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 86% |
| 7 | BAMHANI | 54 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 0.48 | 0.37 | 76% |
| 8 | SIKOSI | 35 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 76% |
| 9 | KONDRAMAL | 34 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 78% |
| 10 | KHAIRI | 28 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 94% |
| 11 | KUNDA | 26 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 93% |
| 12 | MUKASKHURD | 26 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 0.40 | 0.29 | 74% |
| 13 | CHAKDEHI | 24 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 77% |
| 14 | CHANDEHARA | 18 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 82% |
| 15 | MADHOGARH | 17 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 74% |
| 16 | KAPA | 16 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 91% |
| 17 | MAILI | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 91% |
| 18 | DALAKHAPA | 15 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 90% |
| 19 | MALTHAR | 15 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 84% |
| 20 | DOBHI | 13 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 69% |
| 21 | AMDARA | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 78% |
| 22 | CHHAPARA | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 78% |
| 23 | GUJARSANI | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 80% |
| 24 | PATHA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 93% |
| 25 | PARTALA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 51% |
| 26 | MAJHGAON | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 80% |
| 27 | JEWRA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 28 | GHONTKHEDA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | KONDRAURPHCHUKI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 58% |
| 30 | KHINHA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 94% |
| 31 | NAIJHAR | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 109% |
| 32 | BHAWAL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 55% |
| 33 | PATEHARA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70% |
| 34 | KHAMHARIYA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 95% |
| 35 | FADKIMAL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 79% |
| 36 | SEONIMAAL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 84% |
| 37 | PADMI URF MOHGAON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 14% |
| 38 | KUMHA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 79% |
| 39 | CHIRAIDONGARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 87% |
| 40 | PINDRAIMAL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 52% |
| 41 | SUKHRAM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 99% |
| 42 | SALAIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 60% |
| 43 | BABALIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | MANEGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 98% |
| 45 | KUDAMAILI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 87% |
| 46 | DEORI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 63% |
| 47 | BANAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 48 | PADARIYA URF NARAYANGANG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,342 | 0 | 677 | 487 | 12.95 | 10.11 |