| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JHULPUR | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12.47 | 3.34 | 27% |
| 2 | KAJARWADA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12.55 | 8.96 | 71% |
| 3 | KANHARGAON | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.63 | 53% |
| 4 | OHANI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.15 | 6.39 | 70% |
| 5 | MUGDARA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.50 | 10.76 | 86% |
| 6 | TATRI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.43 | 90% |
| 7 | SAMNAPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.05 | 7.04 | 44% |
| 8 | BIJEGAON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.64 | 46% |
| 9 | KAMTA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.10 | 94% |
| 10 | KEREGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.94 | 88% |
| 11 | JAHAR MAU | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.40 | 1.89 | 56% |
| 12 | BHALIWADA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.40 | 3.52 | 65% |
| 13 | ISHWARPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.58 | 6.09 | 80% |
| 14 | RAMPURI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.47 | 66% |
| 15 | PALASUNDER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | 3.57 | 50% |
| 16 | JHIRIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | 2.99 | 43% |
| 17 | BORIPIPARDAHI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.13 | 46% |
| 18 | PINDRAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.80 | 0.70 | 12% |
| 19 | JEONARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 20 | BHARBHELI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.80 | 1.66 | 21% |
| 21 | BARBASPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.25 | 1.48 | 35% |
| 22 | POTIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.21 | 99% |
| 23 | SURKHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.15 | 3.14 | 61% |
| 24 | DHANPURI RYT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.80 | 3.15 | 54% |
| 25 | SAKWAH | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.80 | 3.23 | 56% |
| 26 | MANEGAON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.80 | 5.37 | 93% |
| 27 | INDRI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.30 | 2.46 | 57% |
| 28 | JALTARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.80 | 3.07 | 53% |
| 29 | TINDUABAMHANI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.15 | 2.81 | 55% |
| 30 | SUBHEWADA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.29 | 101% |
| 31 | AMJHARMAAL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.62 | 3.21 | 70% |
| 32 | GONJHI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.25 | 1.80 | 42% |
| 33 | GHATERI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.15 | 0.58 | 14% |
| 34 | PARASWARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 3.82 | 90% |
| 35 | CHAMARWAHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.31 | 102% |
| 36 | GHURWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 37 | PIPARIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | KHOHRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 0.14 | 4% |
| 39 | DITHORI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 40 | MALDHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.35 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 41 | DHATURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.58 | 99% |
| 42 | CHICHGAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | RAIWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.73 | 0.41 | 15% |
| 44 | HIRAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 81% |
| 45 | RAMGADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 46 | MAKKE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 2.35 | 70% |
| 47 | PONDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.46 | 1.57 | 64% |
| 48 | CHIRAIDONGRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 2.99 | 89% |
| 49 | CHHATARWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 1.16 | 35% |
| 50 | KHIRKHIRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 101% |
| 51 | PUTARRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 0.80 | 24% |
| 52 | CHICHOLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 0.60 | 18% |
| 53 | TILAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.01 | 3.99 | 99% |
| 54 | BARGI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 55 | SARRA BICHHUA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.68 | 1.42 | 85% |
| 56 | BHAINSWAHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 101% |
| 57 | SALIWADAMAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 1.61 | 48% |
| 58 | DELHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 118 | 1 | 95 | 8 | 292.81 | 163.62 |