| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUDOPANI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.31 | 6.41 | 69% |
| 2 | DEOGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.34 | 7.90 | 95% |
| 3 | BADJHAR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 4 | DHANGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.30 | 98% |
| 5 | CHANDWARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.31 | 4.88 | 53% |
| 6 | MALWATHER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.06 | 4.82 | 80% |
| 7 | UMARIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.61 | 45% |
| 8 | PIPARIYA RYT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.61 | 90% |
| 9 | MOHGAON RYT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 10 | KHAIRIMAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 11 | CHABI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 12 | ANDIYAMAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.63 | 4.09 | 88% |
| 13 | UMARDIH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 14 | SINGARPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 15 | KUMHARRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 16 | KHISI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 17 | MOHGAON MAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | CHUBHAWAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.52 | 85% |
| 19 | KHALHEGITHAURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 20 | JHURGIPONDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 21 | MUNGWANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | KAREGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.63 | 4.66 | 101% |
| 23 | KAUWADONGRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.95 | 108% |
| 24 | BILGARHA MAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 103% |
| 25 | RAIGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 26 | SUDGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 27 | CHOUGAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.48 | 82% |
| 28 | NIDHANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 1.87 | 76% |
| Total | 39 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 93.17 | 64.75 |