| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TIKARIA | 26 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0.38 | 0.22 | 58% |
| 2 | MOTINALA | 22 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 0.44 | 0.24 | 54% |
| 3 | DEORI DADAR | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 3.95 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 4 | KHALOUDI | 21 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0.32 | 0.04 | 11% |
| 5 | NARHARGANJ | 21 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0.64 | 0.30 | 47% |
| 6 | SURAJPURA | 20 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 40% |
| 7 | ANJANI | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 76% |
| 8 | SAHAJPURI | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 32% |
| 9 | PARSEL | 17 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0.27 | 0.15 | 55% |
| 10 | MAWAI | 16 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 56% |
| 11 | BHIMOURI | 16 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0.46 | 0.29 | 62% |
| 12 | MEDA | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 46% |
| 13 | CHHAPARTALA | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.04 | 15% |
| 14 | BANDARBADI | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.49 | 0.04 | 8% |
| 15 | BHIMDONGARI | 15 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 16 | PAKHWAR | 13 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 76% |
| 17 | INDARI | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.46 | 0.17 | 37% |
| 18 | CHANDWARA RAI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 19 | JAMGAON | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 56% |
| 20 | CHANDGAON | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 54% |
| 21 | SODA | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 66% |
| 22 | BHANPUR | 11 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 69% |
| 23 | PARSATOLA | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.15 | 57% |
| 24 | MADFA MAL | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 29% |
| 25 | SARASDOLI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 65% |
| 26 | MAJHGAON | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 55% |
| 27 | SAMNAPUR | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 52% |
| 28 | BASNI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 9% |
| 29 | KOLAMGAHAN | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 35% |
| 30 | ATARIA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 18% |
| 31 | POUNDI URF BAHARMUNDA | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 61% |
| 32 | MANOURI FV | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.19 | 0.02 | 10% |
| 33 | HARRATOLA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 33% |
| 34 | DHADI | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 70% |
| 35 | NANDRAM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 69% |
| 36 | NEWSA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | LALPUR | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 76% |
| 38 | BARRAI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 57% |
| 39 | BIJA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 91% |
| 40 | DHANGAON | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 21% |
| 41 | GHONTA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 28% |
| 42 | GHUTAS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 81% |
| 43 | SINGHOURI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 74% |
| 44 | BHADA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 74% |
| 45 | AMWAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 88% |
| 46 | KUMHALI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | MOHGAON | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 62% |
| 48 | PIPARI MAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 83% |
| Total | 502 | 21 | 140 | 231 | 11.75 | 3.30 |