| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARSATOLA | 23 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 66% |
| 2 | CHANDWARA RAI | 18 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 64% |
| 3 | ANJANI | 18 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.38 | 0.21 | 54% |
| 4 | PIPARI MAL | 18 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 61% |
| 5 | NANDRAM | 15 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 63% |
| 6 | POUNDI URF BAHARMUNDA | 14 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 73% |
| 7 | KOLAMGAHAN | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 83% |
| 8 | MUDIYA RICHKA | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.08 | 43% |
| 9 | BIJA | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 58% |
| 10 | MOTINALA | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 64% |
| 11 | PAKHWAR | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 82% |
| 12 | SAKWAH | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.11 | 44% |
| 13 | SAHAJPURI | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 14 | DHADI | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 46% |
| 15 | DEORI DADAR | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.25 | 55% |
| 16 | KEOLARI MAL | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 81% |
| 17 | BANDARBADI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.43 | 0.11 | 8% |
| 18 | GHUTAS | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 47% |
| 19 | SINGHOURI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 66% |
| 20 | BHADA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.25 | 0.10 | 41% |
| 21 | BARRAI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 75% |
| 22 | BHIMOURI | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 87% |
| 23 | PIPARI RAI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 60% |
| 24 | MOHGAON | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | KHALOUDI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.02 | 10% |
| 26 | LALPUR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 75% |
| 27 | SURAJPURA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 8% |
| 28 | HARRATOLA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 58% |
| 29 | MANOURI FV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 91% |
| 30 | MAWAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 29% |
| 31 | SAMNAPUR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 51% |
| 32 | ATARIA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 63% |
| 33 | SODA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 97% |
| 34 | MAJHGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 202% |
| 35 | DHANGAON | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 56% |
| 36 | AMWAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 32% |
| 37 | CHANDGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 56% |
| 38 | BHANPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 39 | BHIMDONGARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 102% |
| 40 | BASNI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | PARSEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 42 | GHONTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 32% |
| 43 | MEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 44 | MADFA MAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 96% |
| 45 | INDARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 85% |
| Total | 317 | 0 | 225 | 34 | 8.53 | 4.16 |