| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LALGAON | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9.03 | 8.36 | 93% |
| 2 | PIPARIYAMANSINGH | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.51 | 4.10 | 39% |
| 3 | MEGHDON | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.10 | 3.92 | 96% |
| 4 | AMAJHIRI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.27 | 11.60 | 64% |
| 5 | JAMUNIYA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | THAVRI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.32 | 3.43 | 54% |
| 7 | SINGODI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.12 | 5.70 | 93% |
| 8 | CHICHGAON | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.26 | 78% |
| 9 | BADGAON | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 | 2.06 | 87% |
| 10 | NISHANJANOJI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.97 | 5.86 | 59% |
| 11 | NEELKATHI KHURD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | 4.20 | 65% |
| 12 | SATOTI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.18 | 3.78 | 90% |
| 13 | SIHORAMAL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.40 | 2.05 | 47% |
| 14 | PARSOLI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.74 | 6.41 | 55% |
| 15 | SALAICHHINDI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | 4.15 | 89% |
| 16 | MORKHA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.74 | 1.73 | 30% |
| 17 | BANSKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.90 | 3.26 | 47% |
| 18 | RAMGARH | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 19 | MADAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 20 | SALKHANI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.64 | 2.02 | 44% |
| 21 | KHIRKHIRI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.97 | 1.88 | 96% |
| 22 | SIREGAON | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.38 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | KHATKAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.27 | 6.44 | 78% |
| 24 | MACHAGORA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.25 | 2.32 | 55% |
| 25 | KERIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.53 | 4.28 | 95% |
| 26 | JHILMILI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.97 | 1.35 | 68% |
| 27 | RAJALWADI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.59 | 3.34 | 73% |
| 28 | SEEDAP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.77 | 3.49 | 93% |
| 29 | GHORAWADI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | 3.56 | 50% |
| 30 | SANKH | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.24 | 4.20 | 99% |
| 31 | DEORIMAL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 50% |
| 32 | PACHGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 33 | KHEIRIRANI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.67 | 1.32 | 28% |
| 34 | KOAKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.97 | 1.46 | 37% |
| 35 | NAVEGAON GOUD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.35 | 2.08 | 88% |
| 36 | HIWARKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.18 | 1.77 | 42% |
| 37 | DILAWARMOH GAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.08 | 2.10 | 51% |
| 38 | SIRAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.97 | 3.07 | 62% |
| 39 | PALHARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | PAUNIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 41 | GOPALPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 3.27 | 97% |
| 42 | BAMHANI LALA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 | 2.11 | 89% |
| 43 | BANKANAGANPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | MOARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.11 | 2.04 | 97% |
| 45 | PANJRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.05 | 2.30 | 76% |
| 46 | CHIKLIKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 47 | LONIKALA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | TITRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | AMABOH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.81 | 91% |
| 50 | BAMHANITURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 51 | PARASGAON SARRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 1.75 | 52% |
| 52 | NAVEGAONMAKRIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.28 | 2.40 | 73% |
| 53 | GURAIYYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 54 | BARELIPAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.96 | 1.61 | 82% |
| 55 | PALADAUN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.70 | 2.22 | 82% |
| 56 | HATHNI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 57 | SAMASWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | KEOLARISAMBHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 59 | PHUTERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 60 | HALALKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 61 | HIRRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 62 | MACHIWADA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.96 | 1.88 | 96% |
| Total | 136 | 6 | 63 | 26 | 240.92 | 163.39 |