| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHLARI BAKUL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8.99 | 4.10 | 46% |
| 2 | BHANVRI | 23 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 52.38 | 33.88 | 65% |
| 3 | KARER | 22 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 31.30 | 24.18 | 77% |
| 4 | LAHGADUA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5.22 | 1.29 | 25% |
| 5 | ADHVAR | 19 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11.65 | 4.83 | 42% |
| 6 | SHAKKARJHIRI | 18 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12.65 | 9.89 | 78% |
| 7 | AMBHAMALI | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 24.23 | 16.25 | 67% |
| 8 | DEVGARH | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.09 | 5.62 | 92% |
| 9 | BELKHEDA | 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 20.16 | 13.43 | 67% |
| 10 | GOVINDVADIMAL | 15 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 28.26 | 18.30 | 65% |
| 11 | HIVARIVASUDEV | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 | 4.88 | 78% |
| 12 | JUNAPANI | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.41 | 8.60 | 69% |
| 13 | LOHANGI | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.64 | 8.34 | 78% |
| 14 | LINGA | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.65 | 5.36 | 56% |
| 15 | LONIA | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.57 | 7.11 | 94% |
| 16 | GUBREIL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.98 | 9.86 | 62% |
| 17 | KHUNAJHIRKALA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20.67 | 15.89 | 77% |
| 18 | BADGONAJOSHI | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.54 | 10.58 | 92% |
| 19 | GOREGHAT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.22 | 1.25 | 24% |
| 20 | GUARA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20.84 | 12.70 | 61% |
| 21 | TARA | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.23 | 3.09 | 59% |
| 22 | NARSALA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.18 | 8.68 | 85% |
| 23 | TIWDAKAMATH | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.62 | 4.97 | 47% |
| 24 | BIJAGORA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13.57 | 8.98 | 66% |
| 25 | RAJEGAON | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.28 | 99% |
| 26 | KARLAKALA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.69 | 5.62 | 65% |
| 27 | DODIYA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.31 | 9.50 | 77% |
| 28 | MEINIKHAPA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15.08 | 12.19 | 81% |
| 29 | UMARDOH | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.87 | 6.69 | 75% |
| 30 | PARASIA BETUL | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18.56 | 13.12 | 71% |
| 31 | SHIKARPUR | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.23 | 2.21 | 27% |
| 32 | ARJUNWADI | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.36 | 8.69 | 77% |
| 33 | MUJABRAMAL | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.36 | 3.50 | 48% |
| 34 | SARORA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.03 | 66% |
| 35 | TEMNIKHURD | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.90 | 5.44 | 92% |
| 36 | RAJADHA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.95 | 92% |
| 37 | CHUDABOH | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.19 | 8.47 | 83% |
| 38 | SAROTHA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.03 | 80% |
| 39 | PAUNAR | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.07 | 3.39 | 67% |
| 40 | JAMUNIYA MAL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.46 | 3.29 | 74% |
| 41 | BHUTAI | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.61 | 4.14 | 74% |
| 42 | SILLEVANI | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.33 | 3.61 | 83% |
| 43 | BADNOOR | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.32 | 3.50 | 42% |
| 44 | TIKADHI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.56 | 10.43 | 90% |
| 45 | SANVRI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.46 | 3.07 | 89% |
| 46 | KHUNAJHIRKHURD | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.99 | 3.52 | 88% |
| 47 | DHAGDIYAMAL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.69 | 3.69 | 79% |
| 48 | KHAIRWADA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.26 | 1.25 | 100% |
| 49 | TUKRIKHAPA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.22 | 79% |
| 50 | BISAPURKALA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.17 | 7.96 | 97% |
| 51 | CHIKHLIKALA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.24 | 95% |
| 52 | SATNOOR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.64 | 61% |
| 53 | PALAKHED | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.44 | 93% |
| 54 | MACHERA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.37 | 2.82 | 84% |
| 55 | LAVAGHOGRI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.24 | 2.02 | 63% |
| 56 | PRADHAN GHOGRI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.05 | 3.48 | 86% |
| 57 | PINDRAI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.49 | 4.54 | 83% |
| 58 | BHANDKHAPA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.28 | 8.77 | 78% |
| 59 | PALAMAU | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 0.73 | 11% |
| 60 | JAKHAWADI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.80 | 4.35 | 75% |
| 61 | NAVALGAON | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.22 | 0.25 | 6% |
| 62 | GORAKHPUR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.28 | 99% |
| 63 | JAM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | 0.73 | 57% |
| 64 | GARHMAU | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 99% |
| 65 | EKALBIHARI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 1.27 | 98% |
| 66 | BINDRAI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.66 | 3.78 | 49% |
| 67 | MAHALPUR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.79 | 3.67 | 97% |
| 68 | RANGARI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 1.01 | 98% |
| 69 | MAU | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.46 | 2.87 | 83% |
| 70 | TANSRAMAL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.77 | 99% |
| 71 | PATHRANAI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | 3.04 | 92% |
| 72 | JHIRYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 96% |
| 73 | HIRAWADI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 2.58 | 52% |
| 74 | SARANGBIHARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.63 | 4.29 | 76% |
| 75 | KAMTHI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 98% |
| 76 | RAJOLA RAIYAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 649 | 2 | 151 | 85 | 625.24 | 432.75 |