| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHARI | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13.62 | 6.05 | 44% |
| 2 | GOLHIYA | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10.74 | 9.87 | 92% |
| 3 | DAROT KALA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.77 | 7.92 | 45% |
| 4 | SUCHANMETA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 0.36 | 7% |
| 5 | RAMPURI | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15.59 | 10.33 | 66% |
| 6 | KEOLARI | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33.97 | 30.17 | 89% |
| 7 | KUDOPAR | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19.86 | 9.39 | 47% |
| 8 | BARAODA MAL | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10.25 | 8.72 | 85% |
| 9 | GHOTKHEDA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | 1.79 | 25% |
| 10 | KEDARPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.47 | 4.18 | 94% |
| 11 | JHURKI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.90 | 1.32 | 46% |
| 12 | PATARI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.78 | 3.29 | 87% |
| 13 | BHILAI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.24 | 73% |
| 14 | BYOUHARI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.87 | 2.46 | 86% |
| 15 | NAYEGAON | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.65 | 7.43 | 59% |
| 16 | BRELA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.82 | 2.96 | 34% |
| 17 | AGARIYA KALA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.85 | 3.30 | 86% |
| 18 | SALIWADA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.93 | 110% |
| 19 | DUNGARIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.11 | 6.11 | 67% |
| 20 | MANEGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.38 | 9.92 | 80% |
| 21 | DIWARI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.74 | 2.66 | 56% |
| 22 | KUDWARI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.21 | 4.49 | 72% |
| 23 | GHANSAUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.46 | 4.17 | 31% |
| 24 | BHALIWADA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.76 | 3.29 | 88% |
| 25 | BINEKI KALA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13.16 | 7.88 | 60% |
| 26 | KHAMARIYA BAJAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.83 | 3.36 | 58% |
| 27 | ANDIYA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.42 | 63% |
| 28 | PUTRAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.52 | 3.51 | 64% |
| 29 | JHINJHARAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.65 | 1.52 | 18% |
| 30 | DHANWAHI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | 6.19 | 87% |
| 31 | ISHWARPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.26 | 9.12 | 89% |
| 32 | PAUNDI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 96% |
| 33 | PANARJHIR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | 2.11 | 32% |
| 34 | KAHANI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.90 | 2.42 | 49% |
| 35 | BATWANI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.30 | 4.58 | 49% |
| 36 | GORAKHPUR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.21 | 3.65 | 59% |
| 37 | SARASDOL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.25 | 1.38 | 32% |
| 38 | DALKAPANDIWADA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 39 | KINDARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.49 | 2.54 | 39% |
| 40 | PALHERA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.34 | 5.44 | 58% |
| 41 | CHARGAON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.59 | 1.89 | 41% |
| 42 | BUGHERA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | RAJARWADA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 44 | KHAMDEHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 45 | MOHGAON | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.85 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 46 | SOORAJPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.72 | 0.20 | 5% |
| 47 | KATORI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | KATTI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.90 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | ATRIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.62 | 84% |
| 50 | BANDAM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.84 | 1.30 | 27% |
| 51 | SHIKARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | TUMDIPAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | PIPARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 54 | PADDIKONA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.67 | 1.55 | 58% |
| 55 | DURJANPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.31 | 2.98 | 90% |
| 56 | MEHTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.83 | 1.82 | 100% |
| 57 | GOKALTHANA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.43 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | PATAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | ROOPDAUNMAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | BINAURI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | PAHADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.88 | 98% |
| 62 | BIJASEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.04 | 3.17 | 79% |
| 63 | KHAJRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 64 | MUNDAPAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | SARORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.96 | 1.78 | 91% |
| 66 | CHHITAPAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.13 | 87% |
| Total | 192 | 17 | 108 | 25 | 401.51 | 244.64 |