| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PINDRABODI | 91 | 8 | 18 | 40 | 1.65 | 1.01 | 61% |
| 2 | DEORITIKA | 75 | 8 | 36 | 10 | 2.42 | 1.48 | 61% |
| 3 | SAJPANI | 58 | 6 | 39 | 1 | 0.68 | 0.13 | 19% |
| 4 | SUNWARA | 49 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0.75 | 0.15 | 20% |
| 5 | SUKWAH | 49 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 0.90 | 0.24 | 26% |
| 6 | SAKRI | 45 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 1.34 | 0.75 | 56% |
| 7 | DONDAWANI | 45 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 0.95 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 8 | THANWARI | 44 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1.22 | 0.25 | 21% |
| 9 | GHOGHARIMAL | 40 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0.85 | 0.27 | 32% |
| 10 | DHANORAKHURD | 39 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 1.06 | 0.40 | 38% |
| 11 | DHANORA | 37 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 1.16 | 0.50 | 43% |
| 12 | SARRA | 34 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 14% |
| 13 | GHATPIPARIYA | 31 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0.41 | 0.10 | 24% |
| 14 | AMOLI | 30 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 0.41 | 0.12 | 30% |
| 15 | BORIYA | 29 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0.83 | 0.48 | 58% |
| 16 | SALEMA | 28 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0.58 | 0.04 | 7% |
| 17 | HINGWANI | 28 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1.46 | 0.57 | 39% |
| 18 | AMANALA | 27 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0.41 | 0.07 | 18% |
| 19 | HARDULI | 26 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0.52 | 0.17 | 33% |
| 20 | SALIWADA | 25 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.33 | 30% |
| 21 | HARRAI | 24 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.06 | 10% |
| 22 | BARBASPUR | 23 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0.36 | 0.06 | 16% |
| 23 | PIPARIYANAI | 23 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0.60 | 0.28 | 46% |
| 24 | TUAGHOGHARA | 22 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.15 | 27% |
| 25 | DEORIMULLA | 21 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0.37 | 0.05 | 14% |
| 26 | PIPARIYABHASUDA | 21 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0.58 | 0.09 | 15% |
| 27 | KUDARI(MAJHGAWAN) | 20 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.14 | 28% |
| 28 | JHALWANI MAL | 20 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0.76 | 0.19 | 24% |
| 29 | KHAMARIYA | 20 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0.31 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 30 | BEGARWANI | 20 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 10% |
| 31 | GUDHNA | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.14 | 47% |
| 32 | RAWTHAN | 19 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 22% |
| 33 | LAWESARRA | 17 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.24 | 52% |
| 34 | GORAKHPUR | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.09 | 24% |
| 35 | GANERI | 17 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0.40 | 0.07 | 18% |
| 36 | GWARI | 16 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1.03 | 0.59 | 57% |
| 37 | JAMUNPANI | 15 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.26 | 40% |
| 38 | BARAGOUR | 15 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.11 | 27% |
| 39 | NONIYA | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.15 | 52% |
| 40 | MATHDEORI | 13 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.09 | 18% |
| 41 | KUDDO | 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.09 | 29% |
| 42 | UMARPANI | 11 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.32 | 0.07 | 23% |
| 43 | BARELI | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.07 | 24% |
| 44 | BAGHAI | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 45 | BAMHODI | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 77% |
| 46 | BHURKUNDI | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.08 | 29% |
| 47 | MURGHAI | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.01 | 4% |
| Total | 1,273 | 124 | 562 | 196 | 31.15 | 10.56 |