| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARWELI | 20 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.31 | 0.27 | 89% |
| 2 | DHUTERA | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.79 | 0.13 | 17% |
| 3 | UAGLI | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 4 | UAGDIWADA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 99% |
| 5 | TALI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.36 | 0.06 | 17% |
| 6 | RATANPUR | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.51 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 7 | PIPARIYA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.24 | 87% |
| 8 | PUTARRA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 94% |
| 9 | KHERRANJI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 47% |
| 10 | MUNGAPAR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 37% |
| 11 | SUNHAIRA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 67% |
| 12 | PANDIYACHHAPARA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 13 | KEOLARIKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 14 | NEWARGAON | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 15 | PIPARIYAKALA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.06 | 10% |
| 16 | AHARWADA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 41% |
| 17 | GHURWADA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | GWARI-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 19 | RAIKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 89% |
| 20 | SAKARI-1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 82% |
| 21 | KHURSARA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 94% |
| 22 | BANATHAR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 89% |
| 23 | DUREDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 99% |
| 24 | SUKTRA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 25 | CHIKHALI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 68% |
| 26 | TINDUA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 27 | JHOLA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 58% |
| 28 | PANDIWADA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | GWARI-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.13 | 36% |
| 30 | KHURSIPARMAL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 82% |
| 31 | CHHINDA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 49% |
| 32 | MALHANWADA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 30% |
| 33 | GUBARIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 77% |
| 34 | VICHHUWA RYT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 94% |
| 35 | ALONIKHAPA MAL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 38% |
| 36 | JAMUNPANI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 94% |
| 37 | SAREKHA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 82% |
| 38 | ROOMAL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 39 | SARASDOL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 40 | KHAMI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 41 | SONKHAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | MALARI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 74% |
| 43 | SAREKHA KALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 70% |
| 44 | JHAGRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 93% |
| 45 | KHAIRI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 70% |
| 46 | KHAPA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 56% |
| 47 | JHITRRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 63% |
| 48 | PUNGAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 64% |
| 49 | PATHARPHODI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | DHUETERA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | BAVALI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | ARJUNJHIR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | BELGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 84% |
| 54 | PARASPANI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | BANDELI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 66% |
| 56 | GHANSORE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 57 | NASIPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | KHAPABAZAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 98% |
| 59 | VIBHARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 78% |
| Total | 186 | 16 | 66 | 49 | 8.83 | 3.76 |