| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PINDARI | 29 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 56% |
| 2 | PATAN | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.31 | 55% |
| 3 | RAMPURI | 15 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.36 | 0.15 | 43% |
| 4 | LAVASARRA | 14 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.22 | 72% |
| 5 | KALBODI | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.15 | 56% |
| 6 | KHANKRA | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 48% |
| 7 | RAMLI | 12 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 67% |
| 8 | JATAMA | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.26 | 0.14 | 54% |
| 9 | RIDDI | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.37 | 73% |
| 10 | MUNDAPAR | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 36% |
| 11 | KUDWA | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 83% |
| 12 | PIPARIYA | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 76% |
| 13 | CHHITAPAR | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.59 | 0.32 | 54% |
| 14 | PARTAPUR | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 76% |
| 15 | BADALPAR | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 66% |
| 16 | TUIYAPAR | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 74% |
| 17 | PRASPANI | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.08 | 28% |
| 18 | BELPET | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 59% |
| 19 | BAKODI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 60% |
| 20 | PANDARI BUTTE | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 81% |
| 21 | KHAWASA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 57% |
| 22 | AMAGAON | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.15 | 55% |
| 23 | DARASIKLA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 53% |
| 24 | JIREWADA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 76% |
| 25 | CHIKHALI | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 63% |
| 26 | GHATKOHKA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 41% |
| 27 | KURAI | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 87% |
| 28 | DHOBISARRA | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 85% |
| 29 | CHANDARPUR | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 30 | SAPAPAR | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 79% |
| 31 | BICHHUWAMAL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 80% |
| 32 | ERMA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 85% |
| 33 | GONDEGAON | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 60% |
| 34 | PIPARWANI | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 79% |
| 35 | MOHGAON(SADAK) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 36 | SILLAUR | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 74% |
| 37 | MOHGAON (TITARI) | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 79% |
| 38 | SARASDOL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 71% |
| 39 | CHAKKI KHAMRIYA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 90% |
| 40 | KHANDASA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 66% |
| 41 | JHALAGONDI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 84% |
| 42 | DHANAULI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 76% |
| 43 | DARASIKHURD | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 78% |
| 44 | MOHGAON(YADAV) | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 83% |
| 45 | SETEWANI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 67% |
| 46 | PACHDHAR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 55% |
| 47 | VIJAYPANI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 60% |
| 48 | SAGAR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.86 | 82% |
| 49 | SATOSHA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | SARRAHIRRI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 88% |
| 51 | SHAKHADEHI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 84% |
| 52 | SUKTRA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 63% |
| 53 | DHUTERA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 87% |
| 54 | TURIYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | GWARI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 56 | DHOBITOLA MAL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 79% |
| 57 | PATRAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | BUDDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 93% |
| 59 | DUNGARIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | KOHKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | JOGIWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | THANWARJHODI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 454 | 9 | 209 | 73 | 13.02 | 8.49 |