| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMPURI | 21 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 12.42 | 7.06 | 57% |
| 2 | MOHGAONJA | 17 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 20.90 | 19.68 | 94% |
| 3 | TENGNIKHURD | 15 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 22.75 | 15.81 | 70% |
| 4 | KANJAI | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.21 | 0.75 | 6% |
| 5 | RATEGAON | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.03 | 2.25 | 56% |
| 6 | NEWARGAON WA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.92 | 1.17 | 61% |
| 7 | DHARAWASI | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.07 | 0.60 | 29% |
| 8 | GARRA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 23.71 | 19.10 | 81% |
| 9 | KOPE | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.31 | 3.60 | 49% |
| 10 | BHANDAMURRI | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.34 | 1.47 | 23% |
| 11 | AWALIYAKANHAR | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.36 | 3.24 | 97% |
| 12 | BADGAON | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.31 | 61% |
| 13 | NAGPURA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.79 | 3.16 | 29% |
| 14 | KATANGJHARI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.49 | 2.11 | 39% |
| 15 | BAMHANI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.76 | 3.47 | 92% |
| 16 | PATHRI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.54 | 9.91 | 86% |
| 17 | KHURPUDI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.74 | 2.85 | 76% |
| 18 | BAGHOLI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.85 | 2.93 | 25% |
| 19 | SIHORA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.59 | 57% |
| 20 | PATHARSHAHI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.94 | 2.17 | 55% |
| 21 | CHICHGAON | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.06 | 1.00 | 95% |
| 22 | BALHARPUR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.24 | 34% |
| 23 | DADIYA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.44 | 61% |
| 24 | RANIKUTHAR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 61% |
| 25 | LOHARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.01 | 5.52 | 42% |
| 26 | MOHGAON DH | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.07 | 4.40 | 73% |
| 27 | BAHEGAON | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 92% |
| 28 | NILJI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.14 | 2.90 | 56% |
| 29 | BELGAON | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.63 | 1.69 | 64% |
| 30 | KHARI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.76 | 1.72 | 98% |
| 31 | BAHIYATIKUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.35 | 0.46 | 34% |
| 32 | TEKADI LO | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 60% |
| 33 | BAGDEHI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.63 | 89% |
| 34 | PANDHARWANI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.56 | 2.17 | 85% |
| 35 | MIREGAON | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.50 | 0.47 | 4% |
| 36 | PANBIHARI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.78 | 71% |
| 37 | BORI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.32 | 2.51 | 40% |
| 38 | DONGARIYA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.72 | 1.36 | 79% |
| 39 | JAM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.69 | 2.11 | 37% |
| 40 | CHHINDLAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 98% |
| 41 | PIPARIYA CHI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.81 | 2.70 | 96% |
| 42 | BANDRI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.10 | 1.91 | 91% |
| 43 | MANJHAPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 63% |
| 44 | PIPARIYA BAD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.29 | 56% |
| 45 | MURJHAD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.54 | 0.30 | 8% |
| 46 | DEORI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | SALHE LA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 89% |
| 48 | ATRI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.29 | 60% |
| 49 | KHIRRI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.30 | 58% |
| 50 | SALHE MO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 97% |
| 51 | LENDEJHARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.15 | 32% |
| 52 | DHEPERA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | KAMTHI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.39 | 3.33 | 36% |
| 54 | GANESHPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.69 | 0.79 | 47% |
| 55 | CHANDPURI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.22 | 94% |
| 56 | BABARIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.99 | 2.33 | 78% |
| 57 | GHOTI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.44 | 91% |
| 58 | BAKODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.48 | 88% |
| 59 | CHILLOD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | DOKARBANDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.00 | 14.35 | 96% |
| 61 | KHAMARIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 98% |
| 62 | DHARPIWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.18 | 1.11 | 51% |
| 63 | NAITRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 64 | KANKI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 50% |
| 65 | MANPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 94% |
| 66 | BUTTA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 97% |
| 67 | TEKADI LA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 97% |
| 68 | PANDEWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 69 | BEHARAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 70 | MOHGAON BO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.16 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 71 | NEWARGAONLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 72 | CHHATERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.16 | 1.81 | 84% |
| Total | 334 | 1 | 170 | 49 | 292.89 | 165.98 |