| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEHANDIWADA | 20 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 30.34 | 25.31 | 83% |
| 2 | ANSERA | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 5.51 | 82% |
| 3 | NARODI | 17 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 21.41 | 17.16 | 80% |
| 4 | DINI | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.21 | 24% |
| 5 | PIPARIA | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 22.50 | 12.96 | 58% |
| 6 | JAGPUR | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.12 | 2.00 | 64% |
| 7 | SAWANGI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.68 | 4.37 | 66% |
| 8 | MADANPUR | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.51 | 97% |
| 9 | BOTEJHARI | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.49 | 5.14 | 61% |
| 10 | RAMPAYLI | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.19 | 92% |
| 11 | KAULIWADA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.60 | 58% |
| 12 | KHAPA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.32 | 61% |
| 13 | DORLI(MAL) | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.55 | 1.53 | 43% |
| 14 | KAYDI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.98 | 76% |
| 15 | SINGODI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.29 | 0.98 | 75% |
| 16 | MENDKI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.04 | 0.62 | 59% |
| 17 | BASI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.93 | 1.66 | 86% |
| 18 | DONGARGAON | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.65 | 84% |
| 19 | UMARWADA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.39 | 11.63 | 94% |
| 20 | BHANDI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.27 | 52% |
| 21 | BAGHOLI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.85 | 17.11 | 96% |
| 22 | MURJAHAD | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | GATAPAYLI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.30 | 6.27 | 86% |
| 24 | DINERA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.03 | 2.01 | 67% |
| 25 | MEHDULI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.16 | 30% |
| 26 | SIRRA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.28 | 9.82 | 74% |
| 27 | MANGEJHARI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.74 | 95% |
| 28 | BUDBUDA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 48% |
| 29 | LINGMARA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.16 | 9.40 | 93% |
| 30 | RENGAJHARI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.16 | 0.44 | 38% |
| 31 | DEOGAON | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | KASPUR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.48 | 62% |
| 33 | BODALKASA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.92 | 3.85 | 78% |
| 34 | CHANGERA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.88 | 0.71 | 25% |
| 35 | PUNI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.19 | 13.52 | 89% |
| 36 | GARRA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.18 | 3.12 | 75% |
| 37 | MOHGAONKHURD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.25 | 49% |
| 38 | LALPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.04 | 3.40 | 84% |
| 39 | SONJHARA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.22 | 42% |
| 40 | KHANDWA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | ALEJHARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26.75 | 26.52 | 99% |
| 42 | THANEGAON | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | NANDGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19.16 | 18.76 | 98% |
| 44 | LADSARA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.71 | 0.66 | 14% |
| 45 | KOCHEWAHI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.95 | 1.66 | 85% |
| 46 | JHADGAON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 91% |
| 47 | PADAMPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 97% |
| 48 | SARANDI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 98% |
| 49 | WARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 98% |
| 50 | SIKANDRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.26 | 1.80 | 80% |
| 51 | DONGARMALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | 4.43 | 63% |
| 52 | BAKERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.04 | 8.94 | 99% |
| 53 | JHALIWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | SERPAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | TUMADI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 297 | 0 | 104 | 22 | 290.41 | 231.13 |