| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TITWA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.87 | 68% |
| 2 | SERVI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.95 | 97% |
| 3 | RATTA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 | 2.18 | 30% |
| 4 | SAKARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.12 | 95% |
| 5 | BHALEWADA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.92 | 91% |
| 6 | ORMHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.20 | 96% |
| 7 | CHAMARWAHI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.21 | 96% |
| 8 | NEWARGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.93 | 91% |
| 9 | PHACPEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 10 | CHANGOTOLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.63 | 3.36 | 92% |
| 11 | PADRIGANJ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 12 | SONKHAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.03 | 84% |
| 13 | DHAPEWADA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.72 | 48% |
| 14 | BHONDWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 92% |
| 15 | MOTEGAON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 16 | JARERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 17 | KUKDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 18 | AMGAON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 19 | BATUWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 20 | MOURIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 21 | CHAREGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 22 | KOSMI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | LINGA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 24 | BHAMODI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 25 | KOCHEWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 26 | KUMAHARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 27 | AMEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 28 | MOHGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 29 | MAGARDARRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 30 | LAMTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 31 | SAMNAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 32 | GUDROO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.55 | 86% |
| 33 | BAGDARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | PRATAPPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 35 | GARDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 36 | KHURSODI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 37 | NAHARWANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 38 | ARNAMETA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 39 | TIWADIKALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 40 | GHUNADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 41 | NAGARWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| Total | 72 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 129.63 | 111.37 |