| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMGAHAN | 155 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 3.29 | 2.08 | 63% |
| 2 | KARELI | 144 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 1.28 | 1.11 | 86% |
| 3 | LAHANGAKANHAR | 112 | 0 | 53 | 5 | 2.84 | 2.63 | 92% |
| 4 | PARSHAMU | 109 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 2.77 | 1.94 | 70% |
| 5 | KATANGI BHU | 101 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 2.56 | 2.42 | 95% |
| 6 | KHAJRA | 94 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 89% |
| 7 | SERPAR | 93 | 0 | 72 | 2 | 1.92 | 1.83 | 95% |
| 8 | HATTA | 90 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2.45 | 0.89 | 36% |
| 9 | NAVHI | 87 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 1.60 | 1.29 | 80% |
| 10 | PONDI (G) | 82 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1.13 | 0.84 | 75% |
| 11 | MOWALA | 81 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1.46 | 1.07 | 73% |
| 12 | GOHARA | 81 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 2.19 | 1.90 | 87% |
| 13 | DHIRI (F) | 75 | 1 | 43 | 2 | 2.05 | 1.41 | 69% |
| 14 | MOHARAI (F) | 75 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1.81 | 1.19 | 66% |
| 15 | BITHLI(U) | 74 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 1.34 | 0.94 | 70% |
| 16 | AMGAON | 73 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1.44 | 1.12 | 78% |
| 17 | BODA (M) | 73 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2.33 | 1.15 | 49% |
| 18 | KANDAI | 72 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 1.35 | 1.28 | 95% |
| 19 | JAITPURI (F) | 71 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 2.14 | 1.56 | 73% |
| 20 | BHANDERI | 70 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.37 | 79% |
| 21 | LUD | 70 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1.37 | 1.31 | 96% |
| 22 | PATHARI | 70 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 1.65 | 1.21 | 73% |
| 23 | KHOLWA | 70 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 1.07 | 0.88 | 82% |
| 24 | LATRI | 69 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 1.56 | 1.21 | 78% |
| 25 | ALNA | 68 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0.82 | 0.65 | 79% |
| 26 | MENDKI | 65 | 1 | 43 | 8 | 1.65 | 1.41 | 86% |
| 27 | BHALAPURI | 64 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 1.43 | 1.10 | 77% |
| 28 | SAMARIYA (F) | 59 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1.48 | 0.97 | 66% |
| 29 | KOYALIKHAPA | 59 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 1.56 | 0.95 | 61% |
| 30 | PARSATOLA | 55 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 1.44 | 1.31 | 91% |
| 31 | JATTA ( RYT) | 54 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.18 | 89% |
| 32 | KINARDA | 53 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1.22 | 1.14 | 93% |
| 33 | PIPARIYA | 50 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 1.14 | 1.09 | 95% |
| 34 | MANA | 50 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.82 | 0.71 | 87% |
| 35 | KEOLARI | 50 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 1.47 | 1.25 | 85% |
| 36 | PONDI( U) | 49 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1.06 | 0.77 | 73% |
| 37 | BIRWA | 49 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1.00 | 0.73 | 73% |
| 38 | KUKARRA | 48 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.69 | 86% |
| 39 | MOHBATTA | 48 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1.07 | 1.03 | 97% |
| 40 | GOWARI | 47 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1.10 | 0.98 | 89% |
| 41 | BAMHANI | 44 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.93 | 0.79 | 85% |
| 42 | PATAWA (F) | 44 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1.07 | 0.79 | 73% |
| 43 | KOHKA | 43 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.44 | 68% |
| 44 | KATANGI | 43 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0.78 | 0.58 | 74% |
| 45 | KUGAON | 41 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.85 | 83% |
| 46 | RAMHEPUR | 41 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0.75 | 0.59 | 79% |
| 47 | GARHI | 40 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 71% |
| 48 | PANDUTALA | 40 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0.59 | 0.26 | 44% |
| 49 | SIJORA | 38 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.60 | 89% |
| 50 | KADLA(F) | 29 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5.05 | 0.56 | 11% |
| 51 | SONPURI | 23 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0.50 | 0.30 | 60% |
| 52 | DALDALA | 23 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.45 | 0.36 | 80% |
| 53 | KARWAHI | 20 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 100% |
| 54 | CHHUITOLA(F) | 17 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 73% |
| Total | 3,445 | 21 | 1,561 | 161 | 75.86 | 55.29 |