| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IKLAUD | 27 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 91% |
| 2 | DIMARCHA | 22 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1.85 | 1.40 | 75% |
| 3 | GASWANI | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 45% |
| 4 | GOHAR | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 5 | KINJARI | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 73% |
| 6 | BIRPUR | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 89% |
| 7 | PACHNAYA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 87% |
| 8 | GARHI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 100% |
| 9 | NADIGAON | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 98% |
| 10 | KATHON | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 11 | GANWDI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 97% |
| 12 | DHOURERA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.38 | 84% |
| 13 | KADWAI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 100% |
| 14 | AGARA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 91% |
| 15 | UPCHA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 79% |
| 16 | DHAMINI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 17 | BADAGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 100% |
| 18 | NIMACH | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 79% |
| 19 | KHURJAN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 102% |
| 20 | LADPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 104% |
| 21 | KINNAPURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 22 | SYARDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 100% |
| 23 | SUDHARA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 63% |
| 24 | SUMRERA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | JAKHER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 26 | GHUGHAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 155% |
| 27 | DORD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 116% |
| 28 | MEWRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 98% |
| 29 | GOTA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95% |
| 30 | SARANGPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 31 | CHIMALWANI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 32 | ARODA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | BECHAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 328% |
| 34 | MAGARDEH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 35 | BAROLI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 101% |
| 36 | DEHRI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 92% |
| 37 | CHENTIKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 104% |
| 38 | RIJHENTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0% |
| 39 | GOBAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 101% |
| 40 | BUDERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | BICHPURI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | MEDAWALI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 96% |
| 43 | KHITARPAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 44 | HEERAPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 45 | UMARIKALAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | BARODAKALAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | PARWATIBARODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 79% |
| 48 | SIMRAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | SAHSRAM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 200 | 2 | 84 | 82 | 6.77 | 5.38 |