| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NERKHEDA | 53 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 1.15 | 0.88 | 77% |
| 2 | CHIMALWANI | 47 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 0.61 | 0.55 | 90% |
| 3 | GASWANI | 44 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 85% |
| 4 | KHITARPAL | 44 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 60% |
| 5 | ARROD | 42 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 76% |
| 6 | DAUDPUR | 41 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 68% |
| 7 | PACHNAYA | 40 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 70% |
| 8 | SAHSRAM | 31 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 86% |
| 9 | SARANGPUR | 29 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 10 | IKLAUD | 28 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0.41 | 0.39 | 97% |
| 11 | UPCHA | 27 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 98% |
| 12 | DEHRI | 23 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 87% |
| 13 | GOPALPURA | 22 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 23% |
| 14 | GHUGHAS | 21 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 97% |
| 15 | ARODA | 20 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 71% |
| 16 | DEORI | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | KISHANPURA | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 72% |
| 18 | PARWATIBARODA | 15 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 98% |
| 19 | DODRI KHURD | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 82% |
| 20 | BUDERA | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 1431% |
| 21 | LADPURA | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 99% |
| 22 | BECHAI | 12 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 91% |
| 23 | FARARA | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 98% |
| 24 | KINNAPURA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 95% |
| 25 | SUNWAI | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 37% |
| 26 | GOHARA | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 94% |
| 27 | CHENTIKHEDA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 82% |
| 28 | KATHON | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | BAGROD | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 124% |
| 30 | PANCHO | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | KINJARI | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 91% |
| 32 | DIMARCHA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | SUDHARA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | NIMACH | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | MOREKA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | BARODAKALAN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | BAROLI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.10 | 39% |
| 38 | RANAWAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 39 | SHYAMPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | RAGHUNATHPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 99% |
| 41 | BENIPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 97% |
| 42 | PIPARWAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 32% |
| 43 | ARRODARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | NADIGAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | RIJHENTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 46 | NITANWAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 98% |
| 47 | HULLPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | GOTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 83% |
| 49 | GANWDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 50 | GOBAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 51 | DHAMINI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | BALAWANI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | AGARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 54 | KHURJAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | DOODRIKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | BARAKALAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | DHOURERA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 64% |
| Total | 736 | 1 | 375 | 240 | 8.63 | 6.01 |