| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARDHABUJURG | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28.13 | 16.14 | 57% |
| 2 | SHANKARPUR | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23.72 | 16.22 | 68% |
| 3 | NARAYANPURA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 35.53 | 30.26 | 85% |
| 4 | TEHKHAND | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 22.26 | 15.44 | 69% |
| 5 | BAGDIYA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22.38 | 21.86 | 98% |
| 6 | BANWADA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.45 | 11.60 | 63% |
| 7 | HANSALPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.60 | 12.67 | 65% |
| 8 | MAKHANAKHEDI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.24 | 12.16 | 99% |
| 9 | DHIROLI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.95 | 9.63 | 74% |
| 10 | NAGDA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.36 | 5.09 | 69% |
| 11 | RAMGANDI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.94 | 5.74 | 72% |
| 12 | RAIPURA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.74 | 3.42 | 39% |
| 13 | ADWAD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21.13 | 7.22 | 34% |
| 14 | JALALPURA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.98 | 2.05 | 34% |
| 15 | HALGAODABUJURG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.31 | 13.24 | 100% |
| 16 | JAINI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.09 | 10.87 | 72% |
| 17 | RADEP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | SIRSOD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.63 | 12.09 | 83% |
| 19 | MANPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.06 | 3.78 | 93% |
| 20 | BADODARAM | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30.40 | 7.55 | 25% |
| 21 | RATODAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.32 | 3.56 | 43% |
| 22 | KASHIPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 23 | BORDADEV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.31 | 8.38 | 81% |
| 24 | FILOJPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.73 | 6.92 | 79% |
| 25 | JAWASA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 26 | SEWAPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.32 | 92% |
| 27 | UTANBAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.20 | 3.16 | 99% |
| 28 | DALARNAKALAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.75 | 7.44 | 76% |
| 29 | HALGAODAKHURD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 30 | BAGALDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.94 | 11.35 | 88% |
| 31 | JAWDESHWAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.53 | 15.56 | 94% |
| 32 | BAGADUA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 33 | CHAKBAMOOLYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 34 | CHHOTAKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.67 | 5.55 | 98% |
| 35 | PACHIPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.23 | 1.74 | 28% |
| 36 | NAGARGAWODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.87 | 8.78 | 99% |
| 37 | SOUTHWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 38 | TILLIPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 39 | SOIKALAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.76 | 12.92 | 94% |
| 40 | KUDAYTHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 41 | MAKRAUDAKALAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.12 | 12.81 | 85% |
| 42 | DHONDPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.87 | 7.19 | 56% |
| 43 | MITHEPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 44 | DHODAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 45 | KANAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.70 | 11.62 | 99% |
| 46 | LOND | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 47 | KHIRKHIRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.57 | 98% |
| 48 | KUHANJAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | 1.00 | 15% |
| 49 | PREMPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 50 | NAGDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.19 | 1.91 | 88% |
| 51 | MEWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.42 | 3.69 | 68% |
| 52 | KUNDHABELI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.98 | 5.70 | 95% |
| 53 | GALMANYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.65 | 5.52 | 98% |
| 54 | LUHAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.73 | 0.10 | 3% |
| 55 | BAJARLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.18 | 2.13 | 98% |
| 56 | TALAWDA-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.01 | 13.53 | 97% |
| 57 | ADOTPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.98 | 4.99 | 84% |
| 58 | BHILWADIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 59 | MAHARAJPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.59 | 99% |
| 60 | BEHDAWAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.26 | 0.39 | 5% |
| 61 | JANPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 62 | PANDOLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.55 | 3.89 | 70% |
| 63 | LAHCHODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.24 | 63% |
| 64 | TALAWDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | GUHEDAGOHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | MEKHDAHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.54 | 5.33 | 96% |
| 67 | DANTARDAKALAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.42 | 0.20 | 2% |
| 68 | ASIDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.07 | 0.97 | 91% |
| 69 | BIJARPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.85 | 4.85 | 100% |
| 70 | GURNOWDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.56 | 98% |
| Total | 187 | 2 | 120 | 28 | 606.52 | 430.53 |