| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARGAWAN | 105 | 3 | 67 | 10 | 0.79 | 0.16 | 21% |
| 2 | SILPURI | 49 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1.86 | 0.70 | 38% |
| 3 | SESAIPURA | 47 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.16 | 45% |
| 4 | KARAHAL | 38 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 44% |
| 5 | KALMEE KAKARDA | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 61% |
| 6 | GADHLA | 24 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.17 | 20% |
| 7 | KATEELA | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 51% |
| 8 | GORAS | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.07 | 26% |
| 9 | BASED | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.23 | 50% |
| 10 | PARATWADA | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.33 | 65% |
| 11 | DHENGDA | 16 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 24% |
| 12 | SUBKARA | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.09 | 32% |
| 13 | BARDHA KHURD | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 24% |
| 14 | JHIRNYA | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 52% |
| 15 | BHELA BHEEMLAT | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.14 | 37% |
| 16 | LAHRONEY | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.30 | 56% |
| 17 | BADH | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 73% |
| 18 | MORAVAN | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 57% |
| 19 | KELOR | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.08 | 29% |
| 20 | CHITARA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 44% |
| 21 | HEERAPUR | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 19% |
| 22 | PIPRANI | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.33 | 56% |
| 23 | DOBH | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.13 | 118% |
| 24 | TIKTOLI | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 48% |
| 25 | NIMANIYA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 41% |
| 26 | AAVADA | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 55% |
| 27 | SUNSWANDA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 21% |
| 28 | BAGBAJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 66% |
| 29 | REECHEE | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 30 | BUDHERA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 59% |
| 31 | BUKHAREE | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 51% |
| 32 | BAODEE CHAPA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | RANIPURA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 52% |
| 34 | LOHARI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 92% |
| 35 | SEMLDA HAWELI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 67% |
| 36 | PEHLA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 37 | JKHADHA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 53% |
| 38 | MAHARBANI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 19% |
| 39 | MADANPUR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 29% |
| 40 | KALARNA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | FATEHPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 20% |
| 42 | KARIYADEH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 34% |
| 43 | SALMANYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 50% |
| 44 | CHACK RAMPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 73% |
| 45 | JHARER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 20% |
| 46 | GOTHRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 66% |
| 47 | PANWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 48 | BANDHALY | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 628 | 82 | 260 | 12 | 12.44 | 4.86 |