| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHICHKADI | 153 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1.33 | 0.52 | 39% |
| 2 | KURKUCHA | 129 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 77% |
| 3 | TIWNI | 125 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 1.84 | 0.42 | 23% |
| 4 | GOIRA | 118 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0.76 | 0.42 | 55% |
| 5 | MUDARIYA | 107 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 0.70 | 0.29 | 42% |
| 6 | HATHPURA | 105 | 2 | 84 | 1 | 0.79 | 0.64 | 81% |
| 7 | BARADADHAR | 92 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.64 | 62% |
| 8 | ODARI | 83 | 2 | 47 | 6 | 0.91 | 0.70 | 77% |
| 9 | MALHADU | 72 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.68 | 0.51 | 75% |
| 10 | MAMAN | 64 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 1.99 | 0.51 | 26% |
| 11 | CHANDPUR | 59 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.52 | 71% |
| 12 | DHAURAI | 59 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 1.29 | 0.88 | 68% |
| 13 | CHAURI | 58 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 88% |
| 14 | SHAHPUR | 56 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 74% |
| 15 | MAHROI | 56 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.31 | 60% |
| 16 | GHUNGHUTI | 51 | 1 | 43 | 3 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 81% |
| 17 | BHANVTARA | 49 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 1.74 | 1.23 | 71% |
| 18 | KHOLKHAMHARA | 48 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0.65 | 0.44 | 68% |
| 19 | SUNDARDADAR | 47 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0.65 | 0.44 | 67% |
| 20 | BADWAHI | 47 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.74 | 98% |
| 21 | RAUGARH | 47 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 57% |
| 22 | KUSAMAHA KHURD | 45 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1.51 | 1.01 | 67% |
| 23 | BHIMMADONGARI | 43 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 32% |
| 24 | TUMICHHOT | 38 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0.68 | 0.50 | 74% |
| 25 | SALAIYA NO.2 | 36 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.78 | 0.63 | 81% |
| 26 | SEMRIHA | 33 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.15 | 61% |
| 27 | OAUDHERA | 33 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.61 | 91% |
| 28 | BARHAI | 31 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.43 | 57% |
| 29 | BANNODA | 28 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.34 | 41% |
| 30 | NARWAR | 28 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 84% |
| 31 | CHANDANIYA | 26 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 43% |
| 32 | KANCHODAR | 25 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 72% |
| 33 | PAHDIHA | 25 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.36 | 76% |
| 34 | KATHAI | 24 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 47% |
| 35 | MALACHUA | 23 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 79% |
| 36 | BAKELI | 21 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 79% |
| 37 | SALAIYA NO.1 | 21 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.19 | 59% |
| 38 | AMILIHA | 19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 58% |
| 39 | GIJRI | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 72% |
| 40 | BELI | 16 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.26 | 68% |
| 41 | MANTHAR | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 59% |
| 42 | GORAIYA | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 43 | MEDAKI | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.16 | 60% |
| 44 | MALIYAGUDA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.10 | 123% |
| Total | 2,199 | 78 | 1,045 | 65 | 30.11 | 18.23 |