| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAKELI | 1,525 | 116 | 1,009 | 185 | 11.70 | 7.01 | 60% |
| 2 | MUDARIYA | 1,466 | 85 | 966 | 229 | 7.71 | 4.97 | 65% |
| 3 | KURKUCHA | 1,350 | 14 | 782 | 358 | 7.81 | 5.70 | 73% |
| 4 | DHAURAI | 1,182 | 34 | 791 | 228 | 15.84 | 10.70 | 68% |
| 5 | KANCHODAR | 1,132 | 150 | 601 | 223 | 14.68 | 9.11 | 62% |
| 6 | BADWAHI | 1,036 | 67 | 751 | 112 | 9.32 | 6.03 | 65% |
| 7 | MAMAN | 1,024 | 72 | 598 | 159 | 15.91 | 8.42 | 53% |
| 8 | CHAURI | 1,004 | 23 | 595 | 188 | 9.56 | 5.38 | 56% |
| 9 | KATHAI | 991 | 67 | 557 | 145 | 13.18 | 5.61 | 43% |
| 10 | CHANDANIYA | 990 | 128 | 465 | 80 | 3.38 | 1.54 | 46% |
| 11 | KHICHKADI | 985 | 29 | 597 | 187 | 12.56 | 6.71 | 53% |
| 12 | SHAHPUR | 928 | 40 | 531 | 31 | 4.01 | 2.42 | 60% |
| 13 | NARWAR | 923 | 137 | 537 | 138 | 4.87 | 2.90 | 59% |
| 14 | OAUDHERA | 905 | 29 | 525 | 228 | 7.65 | 4.14 | 54% |
| 15 | BHANVTARA | 902 | 64 | 502 | 221 | 14.15 | 8.86 | 63% |
| 16 | SALAIYA NO.1 | 898 | 27 | 701 | 54 | 6.26 | 3.22 | 51% |
| 17 | AMILIHA | 879 | 108 | 516 | 164 | 6.18 | 3.72 | 60% |
| 18 | GHUNGHUTI | 869 | 72 | 507 | 173 | 10.51 | 5.70 | 54% |
| 19 | PAHDIHA | 869 | 68 | 638 | 60 | 13.04 | 8.26 | 63% |
| 20 | TIWNI | 863 | 15 | 544 | 128 | 10.33 | 5.03 | 49% |
| 21 | HATHPURA | 859 | 39 | 504 | 132 | 10.08 | 5.78 | 57% |
| 22 | ODARI | 843 | 32 | 514 | 158 | 8.57 | 4.90 | 57% |
| 23 | SUNDARDADAR | 755 | 35 | 456 | 106 | 6.41 | 3.56 | 56% |
| 24 | SALAIYA NO.2 | 745 | 55 | 431 | 137 | 8.07 | 5.21 | 65% |
| 25 | SEMRIHA | 730 | 144 | 414 | 22 | 4.31 | 1.92 | 45% |
| 26 | RAUGARH | 717 | 98 | 292 | 197 | 4.61 | 2.08 | 45% |
| 27 | KHOLKHAMHARA | 713 | 69 | 497 | 90 | 6.48 | 4.08 | 63% |
| 28 | TUMICHHOT | 708 | 19 | 416 | 160 | 7.99 | 4.72 | 59% |
| 29 | CHANDPUR | 679 | 28 | 525 | 15 | 10.12 | 6.31 | 62% |
| 30 | BARADADHAR | 671 | 16 | 396 | 93 | 11.88 | 5.24 | 44% |
| 31 | KUSAMAHA KHURD | 666 | 6 | 469 | 20 | 8.19 | 4.43 | 54% |
| 32 | BELI | 653 | 80 | 429 | 89 | 7.88 | 3.99 | 51% |
| 33 | GIJRI | 639 | 49 | 368 | 129 | 4.18 | 2.23 | 53% |
| 34 | BARHAI | 636 | 33 | 454 | 84 | 6.44 | 3.01 | 47% |
| 35 | GOIRA | 636 | 88 | 250 | 93 | 8.53 | 3.78 | 44% |
| 36 | MALACHUA | 633 | 27 | 390 | 105 | 6.89 | 4.01 | 58% |
| 37 | BANNODA | 579 | 26 | 378 | 112 | 6.18 | 3.24 | 53% |
| 38 | MAHROI | 561 | 36 | 318 | 159 | 5.64 | 2.64 | 47% |
| 39 | MALHADU | 512 | 24 | 354 | 23 | 4.33 | 2.50 | 58% |
| 40 | BHIMMADONGARI | 497 | 68 | 294 | 52 | 6.65 | 2.93 | 44% |
| 41 | MALIYAGUDA | 485 | 24 | 311 | 90 | 2.89 | 1.61 | 56% |
| 42 | MEDAKI | 459 | 48 | 285 | 82 | 4.78 | 1.58 | 33% |
| 43 | MANTHAR | 305 | 8 | 184 | 73 | 1.86 | 1.15 | 62% |
| 44 | GORAIYA | 209 | 2 | 118 | 65 | 3.63 | 0.89 | 25% |
| Total | 35,611 | 2,399 | 21,760 | 5,577 | 355.21 | 197.23 |