| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANDARA | 81 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 3.70 | 2.45 | 66% |
| 2 | BAMNALI | 69 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 2.80 | 1.77 | 63% |
| 3 | SEMALI | 62 | 0 | 48 | 7 | 3.70 | 2.81 | 76% |
| 4 | GUDI | 59 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 1.93 | 1.32 | 68% |
| 5 | BORKHEDI | 56 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 2.07 | 1.47 | 71% |
| 6 | UBADGARH (F) | 53 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.63 | 80% |
| 7 | LIMBI | 45 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 2.13 | 1.52 | 71% |
| 8 | ROSAR | 44 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 2.29 | 1.15 | 50% |
| 9 | VERWADA | 43 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 1.19 | 0.77 | 65% |
| 10 | CHERVI (F) | 39 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1.22 | 0.60 | 49% |
| 11 | DERWALIYA | 36 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1.83 | 1.42 | 77% |
| 12 | HARLA (F) | 36 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 1.44 | 0.74 | 51% |
| 13 | CHOKI | 35 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 1.45 | 1.03 | 71% |
| 14 | BUDI | 34 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1.42 | 1.21 | 85% |
| 15 | PIPARKUND (F) | 32 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.67 | 73% |
| 16 | KUMBHAKHET | 27 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.36 | 85% |
| 17 | SEMLET (F) | 26 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0.69 | 0.19 | 28% |
| 18 | JUNAZIRA | 25 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0.96 | 0.56 | 58% |
| 19 | SAWRIYAPANI | 24 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.09 | 85% |
| 20 | AAWLI | 21 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1.02 | 0.85 | 84% |
| 21 | DONGARGAON | 21 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 59% |
| 22 | GANDHAWAL | 19 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.85 | 0.55 | 65% |
| 23 | BOKRATA | 19 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 82% |
| 24 | KHAJPUR | 19 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.71 | 0.56 | 78% |
| 25 | ROSMAL (F) | 18 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.95 | 0.74 | 78% |
| 26 | PATI | 18 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 50% |
| 27 | DEWGARH (F) | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.29 | 49% |
| 28 | POKHALYA | 17 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 49% |
| 29 | POSPUR | 15 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.72 | 82% |
| 30 | RANIPURA | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.56 | 80% |
| 31 | GOLPATIWADI (F) | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.74 | 96% |
| 32 | SHIVANI (F) | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 76% |
| 33 | OSADA | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.35 | 83% |
| 34 | VALAN | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 52% |
| 35 | GARA (F) | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.15 | 59% |
| 36 | ATARSUMBHA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 94% |
| 37 | THENGCHA | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 84% |
| 38 | DHAMARIYA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 81% |
| 39 | BEDADA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 59% |
| 40 | PALWAT | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 55% |
| 41 | THAN | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 35% |
| 42 | CHIKALKUVAWADI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | PAKHALYA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 56% |
| 44 | ANJARADA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 69% |
| 45 | SINDHI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 121% |
| Total | 1,148 | 12 | 625 | 185 | 44.65 | 30.89 |