| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROSAR | 249 | 170 | 13 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.12 | 18% |
| 2 | OSADA | 249 | 151 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.06 | 7% |
| 3 | GANDHAWAL | 244 | 82 | 45 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 4 | SEMALI | 233 | 120 | 76 | 0 | 1.44 | 0.09 | 6% |
| 5 | ANJARADA | 230 | 142 | 23 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.10 | 13% |
| 6 | HARLA (F) | 209 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 8% |
| 7 | POSPUR | 190 | 130 | 24 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.05 | 9% |
| 8 | BORKHEDI | 183 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 19% |
| 9 | DEWGARH (F) | 158 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 10 | SAWRIYAPANI | 152 | 53 | 6 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.03 | 4% |
| 11 | DHAMARIYA | 152 | 76 | 8 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 12 | BAMNALI | 151 | 85 | 9 | 0 | 0.77 | 0.08 | 10% |
| 13 | GARA (F) | 146 | 75 | 37 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 14 | DONGARGAON | 143 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.06 | 5% |
| 15 | RANIPURA | 137 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 16 | CHOKI | 120 | 59 | 7 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.06 | 7% |
| 17 | PAKHALYA | 114 | 66 | 6 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 18 | PATI | 112 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 19 | ATARSUMBHA | 102 | 63 | 5 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 20 | PIPARKUND (F) | 101 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | BOKRATA | 100 | 64 | 11 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.07 | 12% |
| 22 | GOLPATIWADI (F) | 92 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 1.01 | 0.09 | 9% |
| 23 | ROSMAL (F) | 90 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.05 | 8% |
| 24 | KUMBHAKHET | 70 | 38 | 18 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 25 | UBADGARH (F) | 66 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 26 | PALWAT | 65 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 27 | AAWLI | 59 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 6% |
| 28 | VALAN | 59 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | SEMLET (F) | 57 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | DERWALIYA | 55 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 31 | CHERVI (F) | 54 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | VERWADA | 53 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.07 | 14% |
| 33 | CHIKALKUVAWADI | 50 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 34 | THAN | 49 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | JUNAZIRA | 45 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 36 | SHIVANI (F) | 43 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 22% |
| 37 | SINDHI | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.05 | 17% |
| 38 | KANDARA | 38 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 24% |
| 39 | POKHALYA | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 40 | KHAJPUR | 35 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.04 | 24% |
| 41 | GUDI | 32 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 42 | BEDADA | 30 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 43 | BUDI | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.02 | 11% |
| 44 | THENGCHA | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | LIMBI | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 4,639 | 2,180 | 381 | 1 | 27.50 | 1.62 |