| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWAN PURA | 520 | 22 | 464 | 1 | 92.61 | 82.56 | 89% |
| 2 | CHIKLPAT | 409 | 23 | 353 | 1 | 73.34 | 61.82 | 84% |
| 3 | CHARUWA | 342 | 10 | 245 | 0 | 69.70 | 44.60 | 64% |
| 4 | RAMTEK RAIYAT | 332 | 47 | 227 | 1 | 63.41 | 44.98 | 71% |
| 5 | KUKDAPANI | 332 | 12 | 292 | 1 | 62.57 | 54.47 | 87% |
| 6 | NAGAWAMAL | 327 | 35 | 222 | 3 | 65.90 | 55.81 | 85% |
| 7 | GOMGAON | 297 | 41 | 217 | 0 | 60.17 | 46.91 | 78% |
| 8 | JINWANYA | 294 | 37 | 132 | 0 | 65.71 | 30.25 | 46% |
| 9 | JAMNYA KHURD | 276 | 21 | 226 | 11 | 48.85 | 37.24 | 76% |
| 10 | JUNAPANI (MAKADAI) | 269 | 57 | 169 | 0 | 55.76 | 43.67 | 78% |
| 11 | SANGWAMAL | 260 | 8 | 208 | 0 | 49.88 | 40.19 | 81% |
| 12 | SANWALKHEDA | 260 | 16 | 233 | 0 | 47.17 | 42.32 | 90% |
| 13 | CHOUKDI | 256 | 4 | 228 | 0 | 45.11 | 38.31 | 85% |
| 14 | KALKUND | 245 | 38 | 129 | 0 | 52.90 | 34.52 | 65% |
| 15 | MANDLA | 241 | 6 | 194 | 0 | 45.79 | 35.14 | 77% |
| 16 | AAMAKHAL | 234 | 9 | 197 | 0 | 45.92 | 37.55 | 82% |
| 17 | MUHALKLAN | 233 | 8 | 182 | 2 | 44.88 | 34.06 | 76% |
| 18 | DEEPGAONKLAN | 229 | 26 | 132 | 0 | 50.77 | 29.29 | 58% |
| 19 | HASANPURA | 227 | 25 | 161 | 0 | 42.69 | 30.41 | 71% |
| 20 | CHHURIKHAL | 217 | 17 | 109 | 0 | 48.86 | 23.00 | 47% |
| 21 | KANPURA | 215 | 26 | 161 | 0 | 41.84 | 34.60 | 83% |
| 22 | PATALDA | 213 | 27 | 142 | 1 | 42.77 | 29.04 | 68% |
| 23 | JATPURA MAL | 207 | 17 | 163 | 1 | 41.24 | 32.92 | 80% |
| 24 | TEMALAWADIMAL | 206 | 5 | 162 | 0 | 40.34 | 29.09 | 72% |
| 25 | MARDAN PUR | 205 | 9 | 165 | 0 | 41.84 | 33.64 | 80% |
| 26 | VARANGI | 204 | 22 | 98 | 0 | 46.80 | 22.90 | 49% |
| 27 | PIPLYA KHUDIYA | 192 | 58 | 95 | 4 | 42.23 | 27.20 | 64% |
| 28 | NAHALI KLAN | 189 | 19 | 144 | 0 | 36.24 | 30.16 | 83% |
| 29 | MORGADI | 189 | 7 | 162 | 0 | 35.47 | 29.62 | 84% |
| 30 | SANWARI | 181 | 0 | 158 | 3 | 30.75 | 24.07 | 78% |
| 31 | KADOLARAGHO | 181 | 10 | 145 | 0 | 37.92 | 31.50 | 83% |
| 32 | KALYAKHEDI | 178 | 14 | 148 | 3 | 30.79 | 25.52 | 83% |
| 33 | MAKADAI | 177 | 7 | 155 | 0 | 33.17 | 29.34 | 88% |
| 34 | KUDAWA | 173 | 19 | 114 | 0 | 37.36 | 28.31 | 76% |
| 35 | SARSOOD | 171 | 12 | 145 | 0 | 35.34 | 30.49 | 86% |
| 36 | JUNAPANI (BHANWARDI) | 159 | 27 | 90 | 1 | 34.64 | 24.29 | 70% |
| 37 | PHAT KLAN | 159 | 28 | 61 | 0 | 35.60 | 19.24 | 54% |
| 38 | RAHTAKLAN | 158 | 11 | 129 | 0 | 30.49 | 26.88 | 88% |
| 39 | DHANWADA | 154 | 25 | 101 | 0 | 32.10 | 22.50 | 70% |
| 40 | KHAMLAY | 149 | 1 | 145 | 0 | 25.92 | 24.92 | 96% |
| 41 | PADWAN | 147 | 6 | 123 | 0 | 29.53 | 24.61 | 83% |
| 42 | DHANKAR | 145 | 11 | 96 | 5 | 29.96 | 19.53 | 65% |
| 43 | VARANGA | 142 | 10 | 115 | 0 | 26.71 | 21.43 | 80% |
| 44 | KALDHAD | 140 | 10 | 112 | 0 | 28.07 | 23.93 | 85% |
| 45 | PRATAP PURA | 134 | 22 | 88 | 4 | 28.86 | 21.17 | 73% |
| 46 | SARANGPUR | 133 | 30 | 88 | 0 | 26.86 | 22.29 | 83% |
| 47 | BAMHANGAON | 129 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 22.04 | 20.63 | 94% |
| 48 | JAMUKHO | 125 | 15 | 103 | 0 | 23.53 | 20.70 | 88% |
| 49 | PAHNPAT | 122 | 16 | 80 | 1 | 26.19 | 18.11 | 69% |
| 50 | MAHENDRAGAON | 111 | 4 | 91 | 5 | 20.95 | 18.02 | 86% |
| 51 | AAMASEL | 110 | 9 | 85 | 0 | 22.41 | 18.38 | 82% |
| 52 | DHOLGAON KLAN | 109 | 13 | 71 | 0 | 20.64 | 14.53 | 70% |
| 53 | POKHARANI | 105 | 4 | 86 | 1 | 18.88 | 15.45 | 82% |
| 54 | BAWDIYA | 99 | 7 | 71 | 0 | 22.26 | 16.72 | 75% |
| 55 | BADNAGAR | 98 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 17.50 | 14.86 | 85% |
| 56 | MAKTAPUR | 97 | 6 | 83 | 0 | 19.40 | 17.35 | 89% |
| 57 | PIPLYA BHARAT | 95 | 21 | 52 | 0 | 20.49 | 12.23 | 60% |
| 58 | LOLANGRA | 91 | 13 | 59 | 0 | 19.43 | 14.78 | 76% |
| 59 | JAIMALPURA | 79 | 2 | 71 | 0 | 15.02 | 12.88 | 86% |
| 60 | KHUDIYA | 74 | 9 | 48 | 1 | 14.60 | 9.59 | 66% |
| 61 | LONI | 71 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 17.10 | 14.56 | 85% |
| 62 | SOMGAON KLAN | 69 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 13.82 | 11.66 | 84% |
| 63 | BEDIYAKLAN | 62 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 13.43 | 10.95 | 82% |
| 64 | NEEM SARAI | 61 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 15.84 | 7.26 | 46% |
| 65 | BHAWARDI MAL | 61 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 15.39 | 7.23 | 47% |
| 66 | DEDGAON MAL | 56 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 11.11 | 8.59 | 77% |
| 67 | SAKTAPUR | 51 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 7.73 | 7.51 | 97% |
| 68 | KHEDIMAL | 48 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 11.48 | 8.67 | 76% |
| 69 | NEEMKHEDA MAL | 38 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 10.19 | 2.36 | 23% |
| 70 | BAWADIA NAVEEN | 25 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.47 | 3.34 | 52% |
| Total | 12,287 | 1,103 | 9,035 | 52 | 2,440.73 | 1,842.67 |