| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RELWA | 14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.11 | 2.20 | 71% |
| 2 | MAGARDHA | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3.37 | 3.26 | 97% |
| 3 | AJANASRAIYAT | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.07 | 1.86 | 90% |
| 4 | RANHAI KLAN | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.81 | 1.50 | 83% |
| 5 | PACHOLA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.85 | 1.26 | 33% |
| 6 | DEWTALAB | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.42 | 78% |
| 7 | GUTHANIYA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | 0.11 | 9% |
| 8 | BESVAN | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.00 | 3.85 | 77% |
| 9 | DAGAWANSHANKAR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.04 | 0.76 | 73% |
| 10 | KHEDINEEMA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 63% |
| 11 | KAMTKDA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.63 | 1.17 | 72% |
| 12 | PALASNER | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.55 | 0.75 | 48% |
| 13 | BAGROOL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.88 | 85% |
| 14 | BARKHEDI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 96% |
| 15 | RAISALPUR | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.39 | 89% |
| 16 | PIDGAON | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.32 | 1.16 | 88% |
| 17 | SONKHEDI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.86 | 0.75 | 40% |
| 18 | SIRKAMBA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.22 | 94% |
| 19 | DHANGAON | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.88 | 68% |
| 20 | JHADPA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.19 | 92% |
| 21 | BEED | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.51 | 0.53 | 35% |
| 22 | KHAMAPADWA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.29 | 0.95 | 74% |
| 23 | DHURGADA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.57 | 55% |
| 24 | SALYAKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.69 | 0.49 | 29% |
| 25 | KAYAGAON | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.44 | 56% |
| 26 | REHTAKHURD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.09 | 0.51 | 47% |
| 27 | BHATPARETIYA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 98% |
| 28 | MOHANPUR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.13 | 3.93 | 77% |
| 29 | NAYAPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.04 | 0.48 | 46% |
| 30 | BHUNNAS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.04 | 0.13 | 13% |
| 31 | KHEDA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 89% |
| 32 | ABGAON KLAN | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.26 | 0.54 | 24% |
| 33 | KAKARIYA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.31 | 30% |
| 34 | BALAGAON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 96% |
| 35 | PANCHATALAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.45 | 58% |
| 36 | AADAMPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.32 | 41% |
| 37 | HANDIYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0.27 | 35% |
| 38 | ABGAON KHURD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.73 | 94% |
| 39 | KARANPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 98% |
| 40 | KELANPUR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.35 | 45% |
| 41 | KANARDA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.46 | 60% |
| 42 | SIGON | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.52 | 67% |
| 43 | RIJGAON | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.49 | 63% |
| 44 | NAKWADA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 97% |
| 45 | ROLGAON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.46 | 59% |
| 46 | MASNGAON | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 61% |
| 47 | SUKHRAS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.55 | 70% |
| 48 | GOGIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 98% |
| 49 | GAHAL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 97% |
| 50 | JIJAGAON KHURD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 92% |
| 51 | DAGANWANEEMA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 79% |
| 52 | KUKRAWAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 92% |
| 53 | SAMARDHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.23 | 44% |
| 54 | NEEMGAON | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | BUNDARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 98% |
| 56 | MANGRUL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.34 | 65% |
| 57 | HIRAPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 79% |
| 58 | KOLIPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 48% |
| 59 | NANDRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.31 | 61% |
| 60 | SURJANA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.15 | 29% |
| 61 | JHADPA NAVEEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | CHHIDGAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | NEELGARH DAMAMI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 61% |
| 64 | SONTALAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 61% |
| 65 | BICHHOLAMAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| 66 | JAMLI DAMAMI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 98% |
| 67 | KADOLAUBAREE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 98% |
| 68 | OONVAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 50% |
| Total | 272 | 0 | 158 | 23 | 78.60 | 50.98 |