| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHASHWAHI | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16.82 | 0.37 | 2% |
| 2 | BANJARI | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 57.83 | 41.48 | 72% |
| 3 | KARITALAI | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12.08 | 10.97 | 91% |
| 4 | DOKARIYA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.60 | 9.35 | 109% |
| 5 | TIKAR | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | 6.57 | 95% |
| 6 | SHIDHANPURA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.50 | 3.39 | 97% |
| 7 | DEWSARI INOR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.00 | 9.92 | 50% |
| 8 | SINGODI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.47 | 2.12 | 20% |
| 9 | CHARI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.91 | 4.86 | 99% |
| 10 | SALAYAKHAOHARI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.37 | 1.34 | 98% |
| 11 | CHAPNA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.43 | 11.97 | 78% |
| 12 | BARHATA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.39 | 2.92 | 67% |
| 13 | SIJAHANI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.98 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 14 | AMEHATA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.45 | 3.76 | 58% |
| 15 | KANTI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.04 | 3.41 | 84% |
| 16 | HAREA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.27 | 93% |
| 17 | PONIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.04 | 3.87 | 96% |
| 18 | DURGANPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.74 | 12.42 | 90% |
| 19 | HATHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | 2.98 | 46% |
| 20 | PARSWARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.91 | 1.58 | 83% |
| 21 | GORHA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.35 | 1.12 | 83% |
| 22 | KUSHMA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.94 | 1.92 | 99% |
| 23 | CHORI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 24 | ROHARIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.25 | 0.87 | 70% |
| 25 | RAJARWARA-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.27 | 1.05 | 46% |
| 26 | KHIRWA-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.48 | 3.78 | 84% |
| 27 | ETAWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.83 | 2.84 | 100% |
| 28 | HARDUA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.14 | 3.32 | 106% |
| 29 | GARTLAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.91 | 2.54 | 87% |
| 30 | KHAJURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.17 | 2.13 | 98% |
| 31 | HARDUA HANUMAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.10 | 1.09 | 99% |
| 32 | PADWAI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | PADKHURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.95 | 4.94 | 100% |
| 34 | SURMA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.65 | 98% |
| 35 | JHIRIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.06 | 1.70 | 82% |
| 36 | JIJNODA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | GHUNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.42 | 0.86 | 61% |
| 38 | PATHARHATA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.66 | 2.81 | 106% |
| 39 | HANTHALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.45 | 41% |
| 40 | DEWARIMAJHGAWA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 100% |
| 41 | GUDGDOHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 100% |
| 42 | KALHARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.44 | 0.97 | 68% |
| 43 | JAMUANI KALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.61 | 1.60 | 100% |
| 44 | KHIRWA-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.59 | 114% |
| 45 | BAMHARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.26 | 0.56 | 45% |
| 46 | PIPARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | 1.87 | 99% |
| 47 | GOHWAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 60% |
| 48 | URDANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 | 1.05 | 109% |
| 49 | SIJHARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 100% |
| 50 | KUNDREHE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.04 | 3.69 | 91% |
| 51 | DEWRAKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.23 | 9.91 | 75% |
| 52 | ETORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 100% |
| 53 | TIMUA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 100% |
| 54 | MUDEHARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.04 | 4.16 | 103% |
| Total | 128 | 5 | 88 | 28 | 273.94 | 197.13 |