| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAGWA (BADKHERA) | 30 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 2 | SARSWAHI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 3 | BHULA | 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.62 | 0.32 | 53% |
| 4 | JHINAA PIPARIYA | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 5 | PIDRAI | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 6 | PIPARIYASUKL | 19 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 41% |
| 7 | DHIRRI | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 8 | KANOJA | 14 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 29% |
| 9 | BARHI | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 52% |
| 10 | AMAJHAL | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.42 | 40% |
| 11 | MADHANA | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0.39 | 0.19 | 49% |
| 12 | PODIKALA | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 13 | DEWRIMADWARI | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.50 | 53% |
| 14 | BHAMKA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.30 | 46% |
| 15 | SALARPUR | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 95% |
| 16 | BHATGWA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | KHAMARIYA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.34 | 0.19 | 56% |
| 18 | DADASIHUDI | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.51 | 78% |
| 19 | DEWRIPHATAK | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.43 | 73% |
| 20 | KATRIYA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.41 | 61% |
| 21 | ATRIYA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.53 | 0.31 | 58% |
| 22 | LALPUR | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | KHAMTRA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.29 | 68% |
| 24 | BANDH | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 80% |
| 25 | KOTHI | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.41 | 67% |
| 26 | GHUGHARA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 32% |
| 27 | MGELI | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 69% |
| 28 | PODIKHURD | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 83% |
| 29 | BICHUA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.34 | 53% |
| 30 | BAMHANI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.19 | 62% |
| 31 | PAHARWA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.12 | 36% |
| 32 | BARELI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 83% |
| 33 | ETOLI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 73% |
| 34 | GORA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 55% |
| 35 | KACHARGOW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 96% |
| 36 | HARDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 61% |
| 37 | KACHARGAW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 93% |
| 38 | DEWRIMUGELI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.08 | 46% |
| 39 | ANTRWED | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 83% |
| 40 | PADRBHATA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | KHANDWARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | KACHNARI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.14 | 53% |
| 43 | DEWRIBICHAYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 91% |
| 44 | MAHGWA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | PIPARIYASHLAWAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | DHIMARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | PONIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 96% |
| 48 | MAHNER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 53% |
| 49 | SIMARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 96% |
| 50 | PALI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 87% |
| 51 | PACHPEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 66% |
| 52 | UMARIYAPAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100% |
| 53 | NEGI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 97% |
| 54 | EMALIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | KHAMHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 34% |
| 56 | GOPALPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | SUNKUE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 69% |
| 58 | DASHRMAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 81% |
| 59 | TOLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 4% |
| Total | 385 | 8 | 127 | 128 | 14.86 | 7.89 |