| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARSEL | 364 | 6 | 286 | 30 | 4.73 | 2.94 | 62% |
| 2 | KHUDIYA RYT | 324 | 0 | 262 | 11 | 1.38 | 0.93 | 68% |
| 3 | BAHERA | 313 | 0 | 264 | 4 | 1.65 | 1.08 | 65% |
| 4 | SAKKA MAL | 302 | 1 | 230 | 21 | 2.30 | 1.75 | 76% |
| 5 | SIDHOLI | 278 | 0 | 213 | 18 | 1.98 | 1.14 | 58% |
| 6 | BHAKHA MAL | 277 | 1 | 218 | 11 | 2.67 | 1.80 | 67% |
| 7 | JALEGAON | 263 | 4 | 208 | 15 | 2.01 | 1.16 | 58% |
| 8 | KOKO | 255 | 0 | 188 | 17 | 1.72 | 1.27 | 74% |
| 9 | RAMPURI | 253 | 0 | 185 | 31 | 2.73 | 2.68 | 98% |
| 10 | MOHARI RYT | 253 | 1 | 206 | 14 | 5.00 | 2.89 | 58% |
| 11 | JALDA MUDIYA | 252 | 2 | 180 | 19 | 3.36 | 1.83 | 54% |
| 12 | ALONI | 249 | 0 | 197 | 6 | 2.49 | 1.17 | 47% |
| 13 | BILASAR | 240 | 0 | 207 | 17 | 0.96 | 0.83 | 87% |
| 14 | GITHAURI RYT | 238 | 2 | 193 | 19 | 1.63 | 1.31 | 81% |
| 15 | CHARPANI RYT | 222 | 0 | 176 | 9 | 2.95 | 2.41 | 82% |
| 16 | KAMKO MOHANIYA | 217 | 0 | 177 | 7 | 3.52 | 2.75 | 78% |
| 17 | RAMGARH | 214 | 0 | 163 | 16 | 2.65 | 2.18 | 82% |
| 18 | BODHGHUNDI | 211 | 1 | 161 | 4 | 2.62 | 1.83 | 70% |
| 19 | CHANDPUR | 206 | 0 | 153 | 23 | 3.83 | 2.97 | 77% |
| 20 | NIGHORI RYT | 204 | 0 | 161 | 11 | 3.41 | 2.69 | 79% |
| 21 | DEORI MAL | 201 | 1 | 159 | 3 | 1.57 | 1.20 | 76% |
| 22 | DHANWASI RYT | 197 | 0 | 165 | 14 | 1.96 | 1.12 | 57% |
| 23 | KISALPURI | 187 | 2 | 142 | 11 | 2.08 | 1.51 | 73% |
| 24 | UMARIYA | 187 | 1 | 155 | 18 | 2.80 | 1.82 | 65% |
| 25 | MANORI | 187 | 2 | 134 | 7 | 2.16 | 1.72 | 80% |
| 26 | AMARPUR | 182 | 1 | 133 | 5 | 2.52 | 1.91 | 76% |
| 27 | BHAPSA | 180 | 0 | 133 | 15 | 0.90 | 1.33 | 148% |
| 28 | G HIWRI RYT | 177 | 0 | 112 | 13 | 1.66 | 1.18 | 71% |
| 29 | KAMARASODA | 175 | 1 | 148 | 1 | 1.83 | 1.52 | 83% |
| 30 | BHAINSWAHI | 174 | 1 | 137 | 13 | 3.35 | 1.90 | 57% |
| 31 | KHARGAHNA MYA BASANIYA | 171 | 0 | 138 | 3 | 0.81 | 0.76 | 93% |
| 32 | BHANPUR RYT | 167 | 1 | 137 | 8 | 1.18 | 0.76 | 65% |
| 33 | MOHANJHIR | 165 | 0 | 125 | 3 | 3.25 | 1.19 | 37% |
| 34 | KHAIRDA | 158 | 0 | 113 | 12 | 2.71 | 0.91 | 33% |
| 35 | NANDA MAL | 156 | 0 | 117 | 11 | 1.39 | 0.76 | 55% |
| 36 | SAMHAR | 142 | 0 | 95 | 22 | 1.45 | 0.81 | 56% |
| 37 | JHILMILA | 131 | 0 | 84 | 18 | 3.73 | 2.14 | 58% |
| 38 | BARSINGHA MAL | 126 | 0 | 104 | 6 | 0.91 | 0.67 | 74% |
| 39 | ANDHIYARKHOH RYT | 119 | 2 | 93 | 4 | 1.31 | 1.09 | 83% |
| 40 | KHAJAREE MAL | 116 | 0 | 80 | 11 | 2.45 | 1.83 | 75% |
| 41 | BATIYA RYT | 102 | 1 | 88 | 10 | 1.67 | 0.55 | 33% |
| 42 | JHARNAGHUGHARI | 22 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1.32 | 0.85 | 64% |
| 43 | DHUNDISARAI | 22 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0.86 | 0.42 | 49% |
| Total | 8,579 | 34 | 6,641 | 525 | 97.49 | 65.54 |