| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUBISA MAAL | 148 | 8 | 57 | 80 | 4.25 | 1.74 | 41% |
| 2 | MANERI REYAT | 120 | 9 | 85 | 10 | 2.88 | 1.45 | 51% |
| 3 | KALGITOLA | 113 | 6 | 49 | 54 | 2.04 | 1.25 | 61% |
| 4 | SARSI MAAL | 105 | 4 | 43 | 46 | 5.67 | 1.18 | 21% |
| 5 | UMARIA REYAT | 100 | 9 | 54 | 28 | 2.48 | 0.89 | 36% |
| 6 | KHAJARWARA | 94 | 2 | 49 | 33 | 1.74 | 0.79 | 46% |
| 7 | SUKHLODI | 91 | 9 | 50 | 13 | 3.21 | 1.06 | 33% |
| 8 | PATRITOLA MAAL | 91 | 7 | 41 | 26 | 1.91 | 0.51 | 27% |
| 9 | JURKA REYAT | 85 | 2 | 51 | 19 | 3.11 | 1.96 | 63% |
| 10 | BULDAMAAL | 81 | 0 | 49 | 28 | 0.93 | 0.88 | 95% |
| 11 | KHAMHARIYA MAAL | 74 | 3 | 21 | 46 | 2.26 | 0.65 | 29% |
| 12 | PIPRIYA | 73 | 6 | 40 | 16 | 1.45 | 1.02 | 71% |
| 13 | BAHADUR MAAL | 72 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 2.92 | 0.97 | 33% |
| 14 | DULHARI | 72 | 9 | 45 | 6 | 1.53 | 0.34 | 22% |
| 15 | KHRAGWARA | 72 | 7 | 44 | 7 | 1.91 | 0.74 | 39% |
| 16 | KOSAMGHAAT | 71 | 2 | 42 | 19 | 2.62 | 0.97 | 37% |
| 17 | SARAS DOLI | 70 | 9 | 45 | 9 | 1.66 | 0.42 | 25% |
| 18 | BARAI | 69 | 0 | 42 | 21 | 1.78 | 1.14 | 64% |
| 19 | SARANGPUR | 69 | 3 | 55 | 6 | 2.18 | 1.22 | 56% |
| 20 | BILGADA | 67 | 9 | 24 | 28 | 1.16 | 0.56 | 48% |
| 21 | JHARANEJHAR | 61 | 3 | 30 | 15 | 1.16 | 0.18 | 15% |
| 22 | KANHARI | 61 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 1.65 | 0.48 | 29% |
| 23 | SURAJPURA | 60 | 6 | 26 | 11 | 1.32 | 0.21 | 16% |
| 24 | KHJRI | 60 | 2 | 40 | 13 | 1.40 | 0.43 | 31% |
| 25 | PHULWAHI | 59 | 4 | 39 | 7 | 1.53 | 0.82 | 54% |
| 26 | HARTOL VANGRAM | 56 | 2 | 45 | 7 | 1.03 | 0.65 | 63% |
| 27 | RAYEE | 56 | 1 | 44 | 5 | 2.01 | 1.12 | 56% |
| 28 | JAITPURI | 53 | 0 | 47 | 3 | 1.26 | 0.44 | 35% |
| 29 | PADRIYA | 52 | 9 | 23 | 11 | 1.36 | 0.52 | 38% |
| 30 | JHARGUDA | 52 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 1.30 | 0.68 | 53% |
| 31 | MATYAARI | 51 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.16 | 27% |
| 32 | KUTRAI MAAL | 49 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 2.06 | 0.70 | 34% |
| 33 | GHMNI | 47 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 33% |
| 34 | BHANPUR | 46 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1.07 | 0.68 | 64% |
| 35 | MEHANDWANI | 46 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.19 | 26% |
| 36 | DOGARGHAT | 43 | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0.96 | 0.18 | 19% |
| 37 | PAYALI | 41 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 1.44 | 0.80 | 56% |
| 38 | BHALWARA | 41 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 1.16 | 0.52 | 45% |
| 39 | PARAPANI | 40 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 1.07 | 0.28 | 27% |
| 40 | KEWALADAR | 37 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 1.05 | 0.71 | 68% |
| 41 | RADHOPUR | 33 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.79 | 0.26 | 33% |
| 42 | KTHOTIYA | 32 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0.88 | 0.61 | 69% |
| 43 | BHODASAAJ MAAL | 31 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 0.95 | 0.58 | 62% |
| 44 | KANERI MAAL | 30 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 0.96 | 0.68 | 71% |
| 45 | MASSORGUGHARI | 26 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0.74 | 0.33 | 45% |
| 46 | CHIRPOTI | 21 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0.71 | 0.24 | 33% |
| Total | 2,921 | 191 | 1,673 | 681 | 78.39 | 32.68 |