| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTAMBI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28.45 | 15.03 | 53% |
| 2 | DHAMANGAON | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.90 | 14.54 | 77% |
| 3 | BORI BUZURG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 | 7.22 | 98% |
| 4 | DHULKOT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 | 2.06 | 84% |
| 5 | BADNAPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | 3.80 | 53% |
| 6 | BADGAON MAFI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.46 | 4.44 | 100% |
| 7 | JASONDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | 6.65 | 97% |
| 8 | BALDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 100% |
| 9 | ASIR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.54 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 10 | CHULKHAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 11 | BADSINGI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.87 | 52% |
| 12 | DABATIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.06 | 96% |
| 13 | DAHINALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.23 | 1.49 | 67% |
| 14 | SUKTAKHURD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.12 | 97% |
| 15 | TITGAON KALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 1.79 | 53% |
| 16 | FOPNAR KALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 3.54 | 83% |
| 17 | GADHTAL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.43 | 90% |
| 18 | NASIRABAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | 5.43 | 76% |
| 19 | BHAWSA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 20 | BODARLI (PIPALGAON) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | BORGAON KHURD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.25 | 2.48 | 59% |
| 22 | KHAMLA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 23 | KHATLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.46 | 3.38 | 76% |
| 24 | BORSAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 2.79 | 78% |
| 25 | SIRSODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 26 | BADKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | BAMBHADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.50 | 9.05 | 67% |
| 28 | WAROLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 29 | BHAGWANIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 92% |
| 30 | CHAPORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.53 | 0.13 | 5% |
| 31 | CHILLARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 32 | DARIYAPUR KALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.23 | 2.03 | 91% |
| 33 | HASANPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | 1.98 | 32% |
| 34 | ITARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | 2.12 | 35% |
| 35 | JALANDRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 36 | JHIR PANJARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 37 | KHAMNI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.40 | 0.27 | 11% |
| 38 | LONI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.23 | 2.19 | 98% |
| 39 | MAGRUL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 40 | MOHAMMADPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | 2.01 | 33% |
| 41 | NACHANKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.23 | 2.07 | 93% |
| 42 | NIMBOLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 92% |
| 43 | PATONDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 1.88 | 77% |
| 44 | RAYGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 45 | SELGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.23 | 2.15 | 97% |
| 46 | AMBA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 47 | SARAY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 48 | DHAUND | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 94% |
| Total | 81 | 1 | 63 | 6 | 211.91 | 152.45 |