| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MADAUKHEDI | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3.72 | 2.75 | 74% |
| 2 | BAMURITANKA | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2.24 | 1.05 | 47% |
| 3 | JASAYA | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.91 | 0.89 | 98% |
| 4 | DHODIYA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.40 | 2.19 | 91% |
| 5 | BARWAHA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.33 | 0.71 | 53% |
| 6 | NARKHEDA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.58 | 1.17 | 74% |
| 7 | KANBARA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.01 | 1.41 | 47% |
| 8 | PIPRIYAMALHARGARH | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.34 | 0.78 | 59% |
| 9 | GILAROPA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.10 | 0.81 | 74% |
| 10 | JAROLIDHUBAYAI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.50 | 1.73 | 69% |
| 11 | BASKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.04 | 0.93 | 90% |
| 12 | BHYANA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.56 | 94% |
| 13 | TAMASHA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.18 | 0.55 | 47% |
| 14 | MUDRAMUNGAOLI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.59 | 0.99 | 63% |
| 15 | KUJRAI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.79 | 2.12 | 76% |
| 16 | MLABLI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.83 | 0.50 | 28% |
| 17 | DHUNDER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 65% |
| 18 | GADLA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.60 | 0.74 | 47% |
| 19 | KIROLLA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.12 | 0.80 | 38% |
| 20 | BAHADURPUR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.98 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | DAMDMA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.76 | 2.52 | 91% |
| 22 | MUDRABHADUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.93 | 0.76 | 40% |
| 23 | TARAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.81 | 1.52 | 84% |
| 24 | KARRA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.04 | 0.32 | 31% |
| 25 | PATHRI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.93 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 26 | SIHRAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.11 | 0.42 | 38% |
| 27 | BARRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | ATHAIKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.58 | 1.56 | 99% |
| 29 | CHHEWALAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | SAGAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.05 | 82% |
| 31 | DIMCHOLI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | PARKANA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 33 | SAJANMAUKALAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | MALHARGARH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | BARRI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.93 | 0.91 | 47% |
| 36 | JHAGARBAMURIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.67 | 86% |
| 37 | AMODA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.22 | 65% |
| 38 | GUPALIYA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.43 | 74% |
| 39 | IKODIYA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.91 | 89% |
| 40 | BARKHEDAJEMAL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.64 | 1.49 | 91% |
| 41 | TETORE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.55 | 0.70 | 45% |
| 42 | MALAUKHEDI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.34 | 0.11 | 9% |
| 43 | NADANKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.71 | 85% |
| 44 | TILA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | BARKHEDAKACHI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.76 | 42% |
| 46 | BADHOLI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.62 | 1.80 | 69% |
| 47 | BAMORI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.20 | 0.97 | 81% |
| 48 | SINGHADA-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.87 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | SILAVAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.69 | 96% |
| 50 | GUNDHERU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.21 | 0.32 | 27% |
| 51 | BAMMANKHIRIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 99% |
| 52 | BABROD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.97 | 94% |
| 53 | DONJRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.98 | 2.32 | 78% |
| 54 | BAMURIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.34 | 58% |
| 55 | KUKABALI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | CHIROLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.66 | 89% |
| 57 | SUMER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.38 | 0.92 | 67% |
| 58 | KHOKSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 46% |
| 59 | BILHERU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.50 | 49% |
| 60 | ODER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | BAMORIKHOONTIA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | JAROLIBUZARG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | BALAI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 94% |
| 64 | KESHLON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | SAVHALHADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 79% |
| 66 | MATHANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.72 | 91% |
| Total | 202 | 14 | 80 | 80 | 86.08 | 47.37 |