| Sr. | Panchayat | Ongoing works | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Balance cost | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raypuriya | 12 | 6.70 | 2.34 | 4.36 | 35% |
| 2 | Jamli | 11 | 13.20 | 4.32 | 8.88 | 33% |
| 3 | Jalokhya | 10 | 12.00 | 4.71 | 7.29 | 39% |
| 4 | Kosadna | 9 | 5.03 | 2.33 | 2.70 | 46% |
| 5 | Beharda | 9 | 5.03 | 1.93 | 3.09 | 39% |
| 6 | Bakhtala | 9 | 5.03 | 2.21 | 2.82 | 44% |
| 7 | Badiya | 8 | 4.47 | 0.75 | 3.72 | 17% |
| 8 | Sendla | 7 | 3.88 | 0.97 | 2.91 | 25% |
| 9 | Kelikala | 7 | 8.40 | 5.05 | 3.35 | 60% |
| 10 | Khedi Balvari | 7 | 10.33 | 5.37 | 4.97 | 52% |
| 11 | Dedali B | 6 | 3.35 | 0.38 | 2.97 | 11% |
| 12 | Jahedi | 6 | 5.19 | 2.22 | 2.97 | 43% |
| 13 | Holi Bayda | 5 | 6.00 | 3.77 | 2.23 | 63% |
| 14 | Malhera | 5 | 6.55 | 4.37 | 2.18 | 67% |
| 15 | Khod | 5 | 2.79 | 2.05 | 0.74 | 73% |
| 16 | Bavdi Khodra | 5 | 6.00 | 4.13 | 1.87 | 69% |
| 17 | Rorada | 5 | 5.98 | 1.46 | 4.53 | 24% |
| 18 | Sali | 4 | 5.90 | 2.66 | 3.24 | 45% |
| 19 | Pura | 4 | 4.80 | 1.33 | 3.47 | 28% |
| 20 | Songaon | 4 | 2.23 | 1.02 | 1.21 | 46% |
| 21 | Balvari kala | 4 | 2.23 | 1.27 | 0.97 | 57% |
| 22 | Chikali | 4 | 2.23 | 1.14 | 1.09 | 51% |
| 23 | Balvari Khurd | 4 | 2.23 | 1.22 | 1.02 | 55% |
| 24 | Dhawarda | 4 | 4.80 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 65% |
| 25 | Goongidevi | 3 | 3.60 | 2.59 | 1.01 | 72% |
| 26 | Kota | 3 | 3.60 | 0.01 | 3.59 | 0% |
| 27 | Anjantad | 3 | 1.68 | 0.20 | 1.48 | 12% |
| 28 | Panchpipalya | 3 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 1.64 | 55% |
| 29 | Ratanpura | 3 | 3.60 | 2.91 | 0.69 | 81% |
| 30 | Chunapya | 2 | 2.40 | 1.85 | 0.55 | 77% |
| 31 | Bariya | 2 | 1.12 | 0.50 | 0.62 | 44% |
| 32 | Bildari | 2 | 2.40 | 1.48 | 0.92 | 62% |
| 33 | Dhaydi | 2 | 2.40 | 1.27 | 1.13 | 53% |
| 34 | Ledgaon | 1 | 0.56 | 0.43 | 0.13 | 76% |
| 35 | Mohanpura | 1 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.12 | 79% |
| Total | 179 | 159.89 | 73.71 | 86.18 |