| Sr. | Panchayat | Ongoing works | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Balance cost | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Padiyal | 19 | 1.29 | 0.66 | 0.62 | 51% |
| 2 | Malpura | 17 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 71% |
| 3 | Panhal | 8 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 0.14 | 13% |
| 4 | Barda | 7 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 42% |
| 5 | Dharamray | 7 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 81% |
| 6 | Bodgoan | 6 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 85% |
| 7 | Rebarda | 6 | 0.19 | 0.09 | 0.10 | 47% |
| 8 | Amlal | 5 | 0.31 | 0.05 | 0.26 | 17% |
| 9 | Devdha | 5 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 91% |
| 10 | Kavda | 5 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.10 | 48% |
| 11 | Khatami | 5 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 82% |
| 12 | Sidari | 4 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 13 | Dhengcha | 4 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 24% |
| 14 | Pipalud | 4 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 6% |
| 15 | Palasi | 3 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 5% |
| 16 | Umarkua | 3 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 0.08 | 17% |
| 17 | Balvani | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 37% |
| 18 | Narjhali | 3 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 90% |
| 19 | Temariya | 3 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 69% |
| 20 | Makadvani | 3 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 21 | Katarkheda | 2 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 98% |
| 22 | Karajvani | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 62% |
| 23 | Phipheda | 2 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 7% |
| 24 | Nalvanya | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 65% |
| 25 | Umrali | 2 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 5% |
| 26 | Kharvat | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 70% |
| 27 | Silkua | 2 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 0.14 | 7% |
| 28 | Kikarwas | 2 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 24% |
| 29 | Kalmi | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 82% |
| 30 | Kalmani | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22% |
| 31 | Atarsuma | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 32 | Thandala | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 33 | Gangpur | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 66% |
| 34 | Ghana | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40% |
| 35 | Chhachhkua | 1 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 36 | Rangaon | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29% |
| 37 | Pendarwani | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 68% |
| 38 | Digavi | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 68% |
| 39 | Chakalya | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0% |
| Total | 148 | 4.32 | 2.00 | 2.32 |