| Sr. | Panchayat | Ongoing works | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Balance cost | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susari | 54 | 0.77 | 0.18 | 0.59 | 24% |
| 2 | Dogava | 46 | 0.51 | 0.18 | 0.33 | 36% |
| 3 | Raswa | 37 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 0.16 | 33% |
| 4 | Pipalya | 34 | 0.32 | 0.07 | 0.24 | 23% |
| 5 | Dhulsar | 29 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 0.25 | 26% |
| 6 | Dehar | 29 | 0.47 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 54% |
| 7 | Nimbol | 28 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 56% |
| 8 | Chandankhedi | 26 | 0.53 | 0.21 | 0.33 | 39% |
| 9 | Bhawariya | 26 | 0.78 | 0.08 | 0.70 | 10% |
| 10 | Deshwalya | 25 | 0.85 | 0.44 | 0.41 | 51% |
| 11 | Dhukni | 24 | 2.10 | 1.13 | 0.97 | 54% |
| 12 | Nanoda | 23 | 0.24 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 59% |
| 13 | Loni | 21 | 0.54 | 0.06 | 0.48 | 12% |
| 14 | Lingwa | 16 | 0.38 | 0.30 | 0.07 | 80% |
| 15 | Kadmal | 16 | 0.50 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 21% |
| 16 | Dahodpura | 16 | 0.74 | 0.06 | 0.68 | 8% |
| 17 | Lohari | 14 | 1.45 | 0.59 | 0.86 | 41% |
| 18 | Chiprata | 14 | 1.03 | 0.87 | 0.16 | 84% |
| 19 | Sisgaon | 13 | 0.22 | 0.07 | 0.15 | 30% |
| 20 | Bedvalya | 13 | 0.30 | 0.05 | 0.25 | 18% |
| 21 | Talwada | 12 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 0.07 | 17% |
| 22 | Chikhalda | 12 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 0.15 | 36% |
| 23 | Bhesalay | 12 | 0.52 | 0.10 | 0.42 | 19% |
| 24 | Badgaon | 11 | 1.16 | 0.80 | 0.36 | 69% |
| 25 | Ambada | 10 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 0.68 | 12% |
| 26 | Konda | 10 | 0.70 | 0.41 | 0.29 | 59% |
| 27 | Khandwa | 10 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 30% |
| 28 | Nawadpura | 9 | 0.40 | 0.02 | 0.38 | 5% |
| 29 | Nisarpur | 8 | 0.28 | 0.04 | 0.24 | 13% |
| 30 | Khaparkheda | 7 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 0.12 | 29% |
| 31 | Sulgaon | 6 | 0.11 | 0.02 | 0.09 | 19% |
| 32 | Kharajna | 6 | 0.21 | 0.08 | 0.13 | 40% |
| 33 | Amaljhuma | 3 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 3% |
| Total | 620 | 17.82 | 7.10 | 10.72 |