| Sr. | Panchayat | Ongoing works | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Balance cost | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIPLYA KHUDIYA | 70 | 0.86 | 0.58 | 0.29 | 67% |
| 2 | GOMGAON | 64 | 0.94 | 0.59 | 0.35 | 63% |
| 3 | JUNAPANI (MAKADAI) | 57 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 4 | RAMTEK RAIYAT | 56 | 0.34 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 42% |
| 5 | NAGAWAMAL | 44 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 0.14 | 71% |
| 6 | KALKUND | 41 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 7 | CHIKLPAT | 41 | 0.96 | 0.50 | 0.45 | 53% |
| 8 | JINWANYA | 40 | 0.22 | 0.08 | 0.14 | 38% |
| 9 | BHAGWAN PURA | 40 | 0.64 | 0.27 | 0.37 | 42% |
| 10 | PATALDA | 36 | 0.75 | 0.52 | 0.23 | 69% |
| 11 | DHANWADA | 36 | 1.22 | 0.97 | 0.26 | 79% |
| 12 | KANPURA | 33 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 60% |
| 13 | HASANPURA | 33 | 0.59 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 70% |
| 14 | PHAT KLAN | 31 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 41% |
| 15 | SANWALKHEDA | 31 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 51% |
| 16 | JUNAPANI (BHANWARDI) | 31 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 0.16 | 37% |
| 17 | SARANGPUR | 31 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 74% |
| 18 | CHHURIKHAL | 30 | 0.71 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 52% |
| 19 | BHAWARDI MAL | 30 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 61% |
| 20 | DEEPGAONKLAN | 30 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 0.23 | 13% |
| 21 | PRATAP PURA | 28 | 0.49 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 52% |
| 22 | VARANGI | 27 | 0.26 | 0.07 | 0.19 | 28% |
| 23 | NAHALI KLAN | 27 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 25% |
| 24 | JAMUKHO | 26 | 0.76 | 0.61 | 0.15 | 81% |
| 25 | KUDAWA | 26 | 0.36 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 54% |
| 26 | JATPURA MAL | 25 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 0.16 | 64% |
| 27 | JAMNYA KHURD | 25 | 0.49 | 0.39 | 0.10 | 80% |
| 28 | PIPLYA BHARAT | 23 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 23% |
| 29 | BAWADIA NAVEEN | 22 | 0.42 | 0.24 | 0.19 | 56% |
| 30 | KALYAKHEDI | 21 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 22% |
| 31 | NEEMKHEDA MAL | 20 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 0.14 | 12% |
| 32 | DHANKAR | 20 | 0.69 | 0.25 | 0.44 | 36% |
| 33 | SARSOOD | 18 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 45% |
| 34 | PAHNPAT | 18 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 25% |
| 35 | MARDAN PUR | 17 | 0.57 | 0.27 | 0.30 | 48% |
| 36 | MUHALKLAN | 17 | 0.41 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 20% |
| 37 | KUKDAPANI | 17 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 0.02 | 91% |
| 38 | KHUDIYA | 16 | 0.26 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 31% |
| 39 | NEEM SARAI | 16 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 39% |
| 40 | LOLANGRA | 15 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 20% |
| 41 | AAMASEL | 15 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 36% |
| 42 | DHOLGAON KLAN | 15 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.22 | 24% |
| 43 | AAMAKHAL | 15 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 33% |
| 44 | RAHTAKLAN | 14 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 60% |
| 45 | KADOLARAGHO | 14 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 0.13 | 42% |
| 46 | SANGWAMAL | 14 | 0.31 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 46% |
| 47 | VARANGA | 13 | 0.49 | 0.36 | 0.13 | 73% |
| 48 | MORGADI | 13 | 0.21 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 47% |
| 49 | SANWARI | 13 | 0.39 | 0.05 | 0.35 | 12% |
| 50 | KHAMLAY | 12 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 70% |
| 51 | BAWDIYA | 11 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 18% |
| 52 | MAKADAI | 11 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 39% |
| 53 | KALDHAD | 11 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 30% |
| 54 | CHARUWA | 10 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 36% |
| 55 | CHOUKDI | 10 | 0.20 | 0.06 | 0.14 | 28% |
| 56 | MANDLA | 10 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 0.12 | 18% |
| 57 | PADWAN | 10 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 0.41 | 29% |
| 58 | MAKTAPUR | 9 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 36% |
| 59 | LONI | 9 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 41% |
| 60 | TEMALAWADIMAL | 8 | 0.11 | 0.02 | 0.09 | 21% |
| 61 | BAMHANGAON | 8 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 78% |
| 62 | BEDIYAKLAN | 8 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 32% |
| 63 | MAHENDRAGAON | 7 | 0.20 | 0.04 | 0.16 | 18% |
| 64 | SOMGAON KLAN | 7 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 62% |
| 65 | BADNAGAR | 7 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 46% |
| 66 | JAIMALPURA | 6 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 3% |
| 67 | POKHARANI | 6 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 58% |
| 68 | SAKTAPUR | 5 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 65% |
| 69 | DEDGAON MAL | 5 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 22% |
| 70 | KHEDIMAL | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| Total | 1,526 | 22.07 | 11.35 | 10.72 |